Skip to product information
1 of 1

Service Pro

Service Pro Oil Filter M2821A — Full Case of 12

Service Pro Oil Filter M2821A — Full Case of 12

Regular price $13.66 USD
Regular price Sale price $13.66 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Pack Size
Quantity

Sold as full case of 12.

Service Pro replacement filtration for the applications listed below. Use the specifications, dimensions, and interchange references to match the required part.

Product details

Brand Service Pro
Pack / selling unit Full Case of 12
Part number SM2821A
Manufacturer part number m2821a
Compliant Compressed Natural Gas (CNG), Diesel Engines, Gasoline Engines, Hybrid Engines, Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)
Industry Application Automotive, Dealerships, Garages, Quick Lubes, Service Shops
Longevity 5000 Miles
Material Enhanced Cellulose, Nitrile Butadiene Rubber (NBR) Buna-N
Pressure 290 PSI
Service Type Filtration, Heavy Duty
Specification Alfa Romeo, Asuna, Audi, Austin, Beijing Automotive Industry Holding Co (BAIC), Caterpillar, Chevrolet, Chirey, Chrysler, Dodge, Fiat, First Automobile Works (FAW Group), Ford, Freightliner, Geo, International, Jaguar, Jaguar Land Rover - STJLR, Jeep, Jiangling Motors Corporation - JMC, Kenworth, Lexus, Lincoln, Mack Trucks, Mazda, Mercury, Nissan, Omoda, Peterbilt Trucks, Plymouth, Polaris, Pontiac, Saab, SAIC - MG Motors (Formerly Morris Garages), Saturn, Sterling Trucks, Subaru, Suzuki, Toyota, Volkswagen, Volkswagen - SEAT Division (Formerly Spanish Passenger Car Company), Volvo, Western Star Trucks, Yugo
Style Spin-On
Timeframe 15 LPM Flow (Liters per Minute)
Unit 25 Micron
Valve Anti-Drainback, By-Pass Relief

Specifications, applications and references

Cross Reference
ACDelco PF13FCL
ACDelco PF53CL
ACDelco PF54
ACDelco PF13CL
ACDelco PF53
ACDelco PF2056
ACDelco PF53M
ACDelco PF1245
ACDelco PF2FCL
ACDelco PF1781
ACDelco PF53FCL
ACDelco PF1212
ACDelco PF2CL
Amsoil ASF57
Amsoil EAO58
Amsoil EAO57
Atlas G-80
Atlas M-64
Atlas M-54
Atlas (Canada) OF-241
Auto Extra 618-51348
Auto Extra 61851348MP
Autoedge AL3614
AutoNation PPG241
Autopart International 5095-64735
Autopart International FE213
Autopart International 5001-200178
Autopart International FE259
Baldwin B1430
Baldwin BT223
Baldwin B1405
Baldwin BT8409
Baldwin B131
Baldwin B7020
Baldwin B159
Beck/Arnley 041-8059
Beck/Arnley 041-8162
Beck/Arnley 041-8052
Beck/Arnley 041-8097
Beck/Arnley 041-0670
Beck/Arnley 041-8077
Big A 92348
Big A 92335
Big A 92269
Blue Mountain BMJ241
Bosch 72-178
Bosch OF-161
Bosch 72-161
Bosch 3330
Bosch OF-624
Bosch 72161WS
Canadian Tire 17-1708-4
Canadian Tire 17-1748-8
Car Care IOF3614
Carquest 85335
Carquest B241MP
Carquest 85366
Carquest B241
Carquest 85348MP
Carquest R245348MP
Carquest 85625
Carquest 85348
Carquest R235348
Carquest 85391
Casite Filters CF655
Casite Filters CF2951
Casite Filters CF589
Casite Filters CF494
Casite Filters CF3614
Castrol CAS3614
Cenex CO2835
Champ filters PH2821A
Champ filters PH2858
Champ filters PH2835
Champ filters PH2859
Champion Filters OF10
Champion Filters COS3614
Champion Filters OF19
Chrysler 2647020
Chrysler 4105409AC
Chrysler 4105 409BB
Chrysler 4105409AB
Chrysler 4273810
Chrysler 4105409
Chrysler 4273610
Chrysler 4105049
Citgo Petroleum C241
DENSO Auto Parts 150-1002
DENSO Auto Parts 150-2010
DENSO Auto Parts 115310-0261
DENSO Auto Parts 150-1003
DENSO Auto Parts 115010-2191
Deutsch D366
Donaldson P550335
Donaldson P168116
Donaldson P502031
Donaldson LFP55-0534
Donaldson P550589
Donaldson P502016
Donaldson LFP55-0335
Donaldson P550534
Driveworks DW-241
Duralast MD1003
ECOBREX ESOF361409EX
ECOGARD X241
ECOGARD X10185
ECOGARD X2821
Federated LF384F
Federated LF494F
Federated LF655F
Federated PG241BF
Federated LF563F
Federated PG241F
Federated LF589F
Federated LF339F
Firestone TF335
Flag Filters - Archived C-3614
Fleetguard LF16011
Fleetguard HF28783
Fleetguard LF3376
Fleetguard LF3460
Fleetguard LF3335
Fleetguard LF3874
Ford 9W7Z-6731-A
Ford BE8Z-6731-AB
Ford D1RY-6731C
Ford BE7Z-6731-AB
Ford BM5Z-6731-A
Ford BE8Z6731AC
Ford 1S7Z-6731-DA
FRAM DL3614BP
FRAM PH2951
FRAM TG3614
FRAM PH7575
FRAM DL3614
FRAM FP3614
FRAM DL9566
FRAM PH7498
FRAM DL2951
FRAM DL4490
FRAM PH3614
FRAM HM3614
FRAM TG3614P
FRAM PH9566
FVP R1348
General Motors 91176162
General Motors 9975120
General Motors 89060466
General Motors 25014567
General Motors 19114118
General Motors 96058042
General Motors 21000872
General Motors 7984778
General Motors 25014441
General Motors 25011520
GK Industries OF10241
Gonher GP58M
Gonher GP-58
Group 7 V241
Hastings LF550
Hastings LF589
Hastings LF339
Hastings LF157
Hastings LF384
Hastings LF494
Hastings LF655
Hastings HF1000
Hastings LF563
Hastings BT8409
Hastings B7020
Havoline T-29
Heritage HL3614
IAPCO OF36
IAPCO OF935
IAPCO A-0211-001
Interfil OF-3614
Jaguar C2Z21964
Jiffy Lube JL241
John Deere AT1220338
John Deere HE1220800
K&N KN-170
K&N HP-8031
K&N PS-1002
K&N HP-1002
K&N KN-171B
Kia 16510-82703
Kohler 52 050 02-S
Kohler 52 050 02
Kralinator L127
Land Rover LR025306
Lazorlite L11-1350
Lazorlite L11-1805
Lee LF-2835
Lee LF-2835HP
Lexus 9091520002
Lexus 9091520003
LUBER-FINER PH2821A
LUBER-FINER PH2858
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH2859
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00004
Mazda LF8J-14-302
Mazda SHY1-14-302
Mazda LFY1-14-302
Mazda LF05-14-302B
Mazda LF05-14-302A
Mazda LF10-14-302A
Mazda LF10-14-302
MicroGard MGL51391
MicroGard GL10241
MicroGard MGL51348
Mighty Distributing System M2951
Mighty Distributing System OF3614
Mighty Distributing System M3614
Mileguard MO3614
Mitsubishi MD10 8063
Mobil 1 M1-102
Mobil 1 M1-102A
Mopar L-335
Mopar MO-409
Motor Trend ML3614
Motorcraft MFL2014
Motorcraft FL-793
Motorcraft FL-271
Motorcraft FL-910S
Motorcraft FL-910
NAPA 1269
NAPA Gold Filters 1366
NAPA Gold Filters 1348
NAPA ProSelect Filters 21348
NAPA ProSelect Filters 21348MP
NAPA Silver Filters 21348MP
NAPA Silver Filters 21215
NAPA Silver Filters 1348
NAPA Silver Filters 21348
Parts Master 61391
Parts Master 61348
Parts Master 61215
Parts Plus PH2835BULK
Parts Plus PH2835
Pennzoil PZ-21
Pennzoil PZI-26
Pennzoil PZI-21
Pennzoil PZ-26
Penske PN3614
Pentius PLB3614
Pentius PLB2951
Performax PO-26
Performax PO-21
Powerflow SL10241
Premium Guard PG241Bulk
Premium Guard PG241
Prime Guard POF241
Pro-Gauge PGO-951
Pro-Gauge PGO-2821A
Pro-Gauge PGO-241
Pro-Tec 130
Promotive PH241
Pronto PO241
PTC P241
PUREPRO L241
Purolator PER-240
Purolator L10241
Purolator L35098
QAP Filter QL10241
Quaker State QS3614
Quaker State L35098
Quaker State QS2951
Saab 9144445
Saab 30548485
Saab 93186554
Security Filters SO-2858
Security Filters SO-2821A
Security Filters PH2859
Security Filters SO-241
Service Champ HP241
Service Champ OF241BP
Service Champ OF241
Shell - Archived S-37
Shell - Archived L35098
Shell - Archived SH29
Shell - Archived PH2858
STP Filters S3614
SURE FILTER SFO241
Suzuki 16510-60B11
Suzuki 16510-85FA0
Suzuki 16510-82703
Toyota 90915-03002
Toyota 90915-YZZD1
Toyota 9091520002
Toyota 90915-20004
Toyota 90915-YZZG1
Toyota 90915-20001
Toyota 9091520003
Toyota 90915-YZZD3
TruStar TO3614
Unocal 76 PF2835
Unocal 76 PF9A
Valucraft V3614
Valvoline VO26
Valvoline VO25
Valvoline VO-25BP
Valvoline VO48
Vera 10-01337
Vera 10-50389
Vera 10-01402
Vera 10-01352
Volkswagen 7B0 115 561
WALMI WS-3614
Warner Filters WPH2835
Wix 51348
WORLDPAC W0133-1692315-ACD
WORLDPAC W0133-1641566-FUL
WORLDPAC W0133-1633190-KN
Z-Max M2821A
Vehicle Application
2025 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2025 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2025 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2025 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2025 Ford Ranger 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2025 Mazda CX-70 3.3L 6Cyl L Hybrid
2025 Mazda CX-90 3.3L 6Cyl L Hybrid
2024 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 BAIC X55 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Chirey Tiggo 4PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Chirey Tiggo 7PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Chirey Tiggo 7PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2024 Chirey Tiggo 8PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2024 Ford Bronco 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Bronco Sport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Bronco Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2024 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Maverick 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Ford Maverick 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2024 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 JMC Grand Avenue 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Lincoln Corsair 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2024 Mazda CX-90 3.3L 6Cyl L Hybrid
2024 Omoda C5 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Omoda C5 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Premium
2024 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Ultimate
2024 Polaris RZR Pro R Premium
2024 Polaris RZR Pro R Ultimate
2024 Polaris Slingshot R
2024 Polaris Slingshot R AutoDrive
2024 Polaris Slingshot ROUSH Edition
2024 Polaris Slingshot ROUSH Edition AutoDrive
2024 Polaris Slingshot S
2024 Polaris Slingshot S AutoDrive
2024 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I
2024 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I AutoDrive
2024 Polaris Slingshot SL
2024 Polaris Slingshot SL AutoDrive
2024 Polaris Slingshot SLR
2024 Polaris Slingshot SLR AutoDrive
2024 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Toyota Hiace 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2024 Toyota Hilux 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Toyota Hilux 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2024 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Jetta 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Nivus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Polo 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Saveiro 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen T-Cross 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Taigun 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Taos 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Taos 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Virtus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Virtus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 BAIC BJ40 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 BAIC X55 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Omoda 5 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Tiggo 4PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Tiggo 7PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Tiggo 8PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023 Ford Bronco 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Bronco Sport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Bronco Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Maverick 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Maverick 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Ford Transit Courier 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Lincoln Corsair 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Omoda C5 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Premium
2023 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Ultimate
2023 Polaris RZR Pro R Premium
2023 Polaris RZR Pro R Ultimate
2023 Polaris Slingshot R
2023 Polaris Slingshot R AutoDrive
2023 Polaris Slingshot ROUSH Edition
2023 Polaris Slingshot ROUSH Edition AutoDrive
2023 Polaris Slingshot S
2023 Polaris Slingshot S AutoDrive
2023 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I
2023 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I AutoDrive
2023 Polaris Slingshot SL
2023 Polaris Slingshot SL AutoDrive
2023 Polaris Slingshot SLR
2023 Polaris Slingshot SLR AutoDrive
2023 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Toyota Hiace 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2023 Toyota Hilux 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Caddy 2.0L 4Cyl L Diesel
2023 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Jetta 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Nivus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Saveiro 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen T-Cross 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Taigun 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Taos 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Virtus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Virtus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volvo VNL 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2022 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2022 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 BAIC BJ40 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Bronco 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Bronco Sport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Bronco Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Escape 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2022 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Maverick 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Maverick 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2022 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Ranger 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L CNG
2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L LPG
2022 Ford Transit Courier 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2022 Lincoln Corsair 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Lincoln Corsair 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Lincoln Corsair 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2022 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Premium
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Sport
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Ultimate
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Ultimate Launch Edition
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R Premium
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R Sport
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R Ultimate
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R Ultimate Launch Edition
2022 Polaris Slingshot R
2022 Polaris Slingshot R AutoDrive
2022 Polaris Slingshot S
2022 Polaris Slingshot S AutoDrive
2022 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I
2022 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I AutoDrive
2022 Polaris Slingshot Signature LE
2022 Polaris Slingshot Signature LE AutoDrive
2022 Polaris Slingshot SL
2022 Polaris Slingshot SL AutoDrive
2022 Polaris Slingshot SLR
2022 Polaris Slingshot SLR AutoDrive
2022 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Toyota Hilux 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Jetta 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Nivus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Saveiro 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen T-Cross 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Taos 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Taos 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Virtus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volvo VNL 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Bronco 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Bronco Sport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Bronco Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford EcoSport 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford EcoSport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Escape 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2021 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Figo 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Ranger 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L CNG
2021 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L LPG
2021 Ford Transit Courier 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2021 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Freightliner 114SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Freightliner 114SD 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Freightliner 122SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Freightliner 122SD 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Freightliner 122SD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Freightliner 122SD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 International HX520 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 International HX620 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 International LoneStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 International LT625 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Kenworth T680 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Kenworth T800 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Kenworth T880 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Kenworth W900 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Kenworth W900 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Kenworth W990 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Kenworth W990 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Lincoln Corsair 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Lincoln Corsair 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Lincoln Corsair 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2021 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Mack Anthem 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Mack Anthem 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Mack Granite 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Mack Pinnacle 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 348 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 365 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 389 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 389 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 389 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 567 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2021 Peterbilt 567 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 567 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 579 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Peterbilt 579 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Polaris Slingshot R
2021 Polaris Slingshot R AutoDrive
2021 Polaris Slingshot R Limited Edition
2021 Polaris Slingshot R Limited Edition AutoDrive
2021 Polaris Slingshot S
2021 Polaris Slingshot S AutoDrive
2021 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I
2021 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I AutoDrive
2021 Polaris Slingshot SL
2021 Polaris Slingshot SL AutoDrive
2021 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2021 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Toyota Hiace 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2021 Toyota Hilux 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volkswagen Golf 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volkswagen Saveiro 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volkswagen T-Cross 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volkswagen Taos 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volkswagen Virtus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Volvo VNL 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2021 Volvo VNL 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Volvo VNL 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Volvo VNR 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Western Star 4700SB 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Western Star 4700SF 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Western Star 4900EX 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Western Star 4900FA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021 Western Star 4900SA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2020 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 BAIC X65 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford EcoSport 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford EcoSport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Escape 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2020 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Figo 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Fusion 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2020 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Police Responder Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2020 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford SSV Plug-In Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2020 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L CNG
2020 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L LPG
2020 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2020 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Freightliner 114SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Freightliner 114SD 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Freightliner 122SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Freightliner 122SD 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Freightliner 122SD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Freightliner 122SD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2020 Freightliner Cascadia 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Freightliner Cascadia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 International HX520 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 International HX620 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 International LoneStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 International LT625 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 International LT625 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 International ProStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T680 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2020 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T680 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T680 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T800 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T800 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T800 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T880 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth T880 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth W900 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Kenworth W900 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Kenworth W990 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Kenworth W990 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Lincoln Corsair 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Lincoln Corsair 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2020 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Mack Anthem 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Mack Anthem 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Mack Granite 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Mack Pinnacle 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 348 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 365 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 365 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 365 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 367 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 367 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 389 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 389 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 389 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 567 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2020 Peterbilt 567 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 567 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 579 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 579 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Peterbilt 579 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Polaris Slingshot Grand Touring
2020 Polaris Slingshot R
2020 Polaris Slingshot R AutoDrive
2020 Polaris Slingshot S
2020 Polaris Slingshot SL
2020 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2020 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Toyota Hiace 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2020 Toyota Hiace 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2020 Toyota Hilux 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Toyota Hilux 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2020 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volkswagen Caddy 2.0L 4Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volkswagen Golf 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volkswagen Saveiro 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volkswagen T-Cross 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volkswagen Virtus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020 Volvo VNL 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2020 Volvo VNL 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 300 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 300 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 400 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 740 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 760 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 760 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 860 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNL 860 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Volvo VNR 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Western Star 4700SB 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4700SB 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Western Star 4700SF 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4700SF 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Western Star 4800SB 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4800SF 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900EX 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900EX 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900EX 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900FA 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900FA 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900FA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900FA 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900SA 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900SA 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900SA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 4900SA 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2020 Western Star 5700XE 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Western Star 5700XE 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 BAIC X65 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford EcoSport 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford EcoSport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Escape 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Escape 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Fiesta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Figo 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Fusion 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Police Responder Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford SSV Plug-In Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L CNG
2019 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L LPG
2019 Freightliner 114SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2019 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner 114SD 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Freightliner 122SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner 122SD 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner 122SD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner 122SD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl LPG
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 International HX520 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 International HX620 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 International LoneStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 International LT625 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 International ProStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 International WorkStar 7600 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T680 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2019 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T680 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T680 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T800 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T800 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T800 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T880 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth T880 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth W900 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Kenworth W900 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Kenworth W990 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Kenworth W990 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Lincoln MKC 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Lincoln MKC 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Mack Anthem 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Mack Anthem 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Mack CHU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Mack Granite 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Mack Pinnacle 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Mazda CX-5 2.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 348 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 348 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 365 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 365 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 365 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 367 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 367 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 389 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 389 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 567 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2019 Peterbilt 567 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 567 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 579 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 579 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Peterbilt 579 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Toledo 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Toledo 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Toyota Hiace 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Toyota Hilux 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Toyota Hilux 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2019 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Volkswagen Caddy 2.0L 4Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volkswagen Golf 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Volkswagen Golf SportWagen 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Volvo VNL 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2019 Volvo VNL 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 300 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 300 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 400 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 740 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 740 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 760 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 760 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 860 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volvo VNL 860 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel

Product documents

View full details