Skip to product information
1 of 1

Service Pro

Service Pro S-Pak Oil Filter 12/Cs M10479 — Full Case of 12

Service Pro S-Pak Oil Filter 12/Cs M10479 — Full Case of 12

Regular price $22.41 USD
Regular price Sale price $22.41 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Pack Size
Quantity

Sold as full case of 12.

Service Pro replacement filtration for the applications listed below. Use the specifications, dimensions, and interchange references to match the required part.

Product details

Brand Service Pro
Pack / selling unit Full Case of 12
Part number SPAKM10479
Manufacturer part number SPAKM10479
UPC / UCC / reference codes M10479-SP1, 10706477021902
Compliant Diesel Engines, Gasoline Engines
Industry Application Automotive, Dealerships, Quick Lubes, Service Shops
Longevity 5000 Miles
Service Type Filtration
Specification Acura, Anhui Jianghuai Automobile Group (JAC), Buick, Case-IH, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Dodge, Ford, Geo, Honda, Hyundai, Isuzu, Kia, Kubota, Lotus, Mercury, Mitsubishi, Pontiac, RAM, Scion, Subaru, Toyota
Style Spin-On
Unit 20 Micron

Specifications, applications and references

Cross Reference
ACDelco PF1051, PF1793, PF1230, PF57, UPF1127, PF1127
Amsoil EAO20, EAO13, ASF36, ASF20, EAO21
Atlas M-67, M-66, M-56, M-68
Atlas (Canada) OF-321
Autoedge AL3593A
AutoNation PPG4459
Autopart International FE317, FE229, FE146
Baldwin B168, B488, B421, B1444, B227, B1425, B179, B608, B1421
Beck/Arnley 041-0760, 041-8076, 041-8062, 041-8163, 041-0749, 041-8075, 041-0778 ,041-8151, 041-0734, 041-8074, 041-0768, 041-8134, 041-0706, 041-8073
Big A 92344
Big A 92338
Big A 92381
Big A 2200
Big A 92334
Big A 92357
Big A 92064
Bosch 3312
Bosch 986452059
Bosch 72-160
Bosch 0-986-452-007
Bosch 72164
Bosch 986452036
Bosch 451103275
Bosch 72135
Bosch 72-168
Canadian Tire 17-1723-6
Canadian Tire 17-1715-6
Canadian Tire 17-1706-8
Canadian Tire 17-1893-0
Car Care OF3870A
Car Care IOF3807A
Car Care IOF3593
Carquest 85334MP
Carquest R225334MP
Carquest 84830
Carquest 85568
Carquest B4459MP
Carquest 85334
Carquest R215334
Carquest 84092
Carquest 85344
Carquest B4459
Carquest 85287
Carquest 85338
Carquest 3312
Carquest B4458
Carquest 85064
Casite Filters CF3807A
Casite Filters CF3807
Casite Filters CF523
Casite Filters CF3593
Casite Filters CF402
Casite Filters CF236
Castrol CAS3593A
Cenex CO2805
Cenex CO2903
Cenex CO2869
Cenex CO2808
Champ filters PH2802
Champ filters PH2805
Champ filters PH2808
Champ filters PH2903
Champion Filters OF20
Champion Filters 47092T
Citgo Petroleum C4459
DENSO Auto Parts 150-1006
Deutsch D373
Deutsch D370
Deutsch D362
Deutsch D335
Dixon 785634
Donaldson P550726, P550162, P555522, P502051, P550776, P502049
Duralast D1002ECOGARD X4459
Federated LF565F, PG4459BF, LF491F, LF402F, LF386F, LF547F, PG4459F, LF239F, LF523F, LF461F
Filters Inc OF3807A
Firestone TF-4459, 7094005, TF2808, 7006948, TF-4460
Flag Filters - Archived C-4620, C-4459, C-3593, C-6811, C-3562
Fleetguard LF3707, LF3536, LF3996, LF3649, LF3462, LF3591, LF16157, LF3537
Ford E7GE 6731-A, E9GZ 6731-B, E8BZ 6731-A
FRAM PH2849A
FRAM PH3807
FRAM PH7317
FRAM PH3593A
FRAM PH6811
FRAM DL4494
FRAM PH3950
FRAM PH6607
FRAM DL3593A
FRAM TG9688
FRAM PH3807A
FRAM PH9688
FRAM PH5046
FVP R1334A
General Motors 12337532, 9414941, 93156998, 25013451, 94149418
GK Industries OF9688, OF14459
Grand Prix PH2700
Group 7 V4459
Hastings LF402, LF547, LF239, LF523, LF146F, LF461, LF543, LF236F, LF565, LF146, LF542, LF236, LF491, LF386, LF671
Havoline TFC-527, TFC-520, T-34
Heritage HL3593A
Honda 15400-PT7-005, 15400-PR3-004
IAPCO A-0238-004, OF6, OF15, A-0227-004, OF85, A-0258-002, A-0226-007, OF34, A-0238-008, OF61, A-0226-006
Interfil OF-3593
Interfil OF-3593H
Isuzu 8-94456-741-2
Jiffy Lube L14620
Jiffy Lube JL4460
Jiffy Lube JL4459
Jiffy Lube JL4458
Jiffy Lube JL4620
Jiffy Lube JL321
John Deere AT192163
John Deere M801209
John Deere TY22045
John Deere M806419
John Deere AM101378
K&N HP-1006
K&N PS-1004
K&N HP-1004
K&N KN-202
K&N HP-8032
Kia 26300-35500
Kia 26500-33501
Kia 26300-35502
Kia 26300-35501
Kralinator L165A
Lazorlite L11-1325
Lazorlite L11-1406
Lazorlite L11-1147
Lazorlite L11-1392
Lazorlite L11-1333
Lazorlite L11-1490
Lee LF-2808HP
Lee LF-2802HP
Lee LF-2808
Lee LF-2805HP
Lee LF-2903
Lee LF-2805
LUBER-FINER PH2808
LUBER-FINER PH2802
LUBER-FINER PH2903
LUBER-FINER PH2805
Mann-Filter W 815/80, W814/80, W 610/3, ML 1002, W610/82, W6 MULTI 20
Mazda N3Y6-14-302-91, 0000-23-0370, N231-23-802, 0370-23-802B, B6Y0-14-302-91, 0370-23-8020, F802-23-802-91, B630-14-300, N3Y6-14-302, N3Y6-23-802, 0370-23-802-91, N231-23-802-91, RF2A-14-302
MicroGard MGL57092, MGL57830
Mighty Distributing System M3593, M4459, PH2903, OF4455, M4455
Mileguard MO9688, MO3593A
Mitsubishi MD356000, MZ690116, MD352626
Mobil 1 M1-104
Mopar FE00229
Motor Trend ML3593A
Motorcraft FL-810, FL-818, FL-815, FL-814, FL-872
NAPA 1344, 1338
NAPA Gold Filters 1064
NAPA Gold Filters 1334
NAPA Gold Filters 1568
NAPA Proformer 21334
NAPA ProSelect Filters 27092MP
NAPA ProSelect Filters 2133MP
NAPA ProSelect Filters 27092
NAPA Silver Filters 21064
NAPA Silver Filters 27092
Parts Master 67092
Parts Master 61334
Parts Master PH-2700
Parts Plus PH2808BULK
Parts Plus PH2808
Pennzoil PZI-33
Pennzoil PZ-33
Pennzoil PZ-23
Penske PN3593A
Pentius PLB3593A
Performax PO-33
Powerflow SL14459
Premium Guard PG4459Bulk
Premium Guard PG4459
Pro-Gauge PGO-4459
Pro-Gauge PGO-4458
Pro-Tec 152
Promotive PH4459
Pronto PO4459
Purolator L14620
Purolator L24458
Purolator L14459
QAP Filter QL14459
Quaker State QS3807
Quaker State QS3593A
Quaker State QS14461
Quaker State QS6811
Scion SU003-00311
Security Filters SO-3593AS
Security Filters SO-2700
Security Filters SO-321
Security Filters SO-2808
Security Filters PH2903
Security Filters SO-2805
Service Champ OF4459BP
Service Champ OF4459
Service Pro M4459
Service Pro M4461
Service Pro M4459A
Shell - Archived SH520
Shell - Archived PH2903
Shell - Archived S-51
Shell - Archived SH521
STP Filters S2808
Subaru 15208AA030
Subaru N3Y6-14-302
Subaru 15208-AA130
Subaru 15208AA031
TruStar TO3593A
Unocal 76 PF2802
Valucraft V9688
Valvoline VO39
Valvoline VO52
Vera 10-01204
Vera 10-50017
Vera 10-01600
Vera 10-01154
Vera 10-01733
Vera 10-01311
Vera 10-51154
Vera 10-01089
Vera 10-01725
Vera 10-01303
Vera 10-50900
Vera 10-00900
Vera 10-01709
WALMI WS-3593
Wix 51046
Wix WL10078
Wix 51334MP
Wix 51334
Wix 57830
Wix 51064
Wix 57092
Z-Max M4459
Vehicle Applications
• 1997 Acura CL 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Acura CL 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Acura CL 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Acura CL 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1998 Acura CL 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1999 Acura CL 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Acura CL 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Acura CL 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Acura CL 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 Acura EL 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Acura EL 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Acura EL 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Acura EL 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Acura Integra 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Acura Integra 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Acura Integra 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Acura Integra 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Acura Integra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Acura MDX 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Acura MDX 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1996 Acura SLX 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 Acura SLX 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1998 Acura SLX 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1999 Acura SLX 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1992 Acura Vigor 2.5L 5Cyl L Gas
1993 Acura Vigor 2.5L 5Cyl L Gas
1994 Acura Vigor 2.5L 5Cyl L Gas
1993 Asuna Sunfire 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1976 Buick Opel 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1977 Buick Opel 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1978 Buick Opel 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1979 Buick Opel 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2010 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 2-Passenger
2011 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 2-Passenger
2012 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 2-Passenger
2013 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 2-Passenger
2014 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 2-Passenger
2015 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 2-Passenger
2010 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 4-Passenger
2011 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 4-Passenger
2012 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 4-Passenger
2013 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 4-Passenger
2014 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 4-Passenger
2015 Case IH Scout XL Diesel 4-Passenger
1998 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Chevrolet LUV 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Chevrolet Spectrum 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Chevrolet Spectrum 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 Chevrolet Spectrum 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Chevrolet Spectrum 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Chrysler Sebring 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Chrysler Sebring 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Chrysler Sebring 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Chrysler Sebring 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Chrysler Sebring 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006 Dodge Attitude 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Dodge Attitude 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2014 Dodge Attitude 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Dodge Attitude 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Dodge Attitude 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2014 Dodge Attitude 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Dodge H100 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Dodge H100 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Dodge H100 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2012 Dodge H100 Van 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2013 Dodge H100 Van 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1992 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1993 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1994 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1995 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1996 Dodge Stealth 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Dodge Stratus 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Dodge Stratus 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Dodge Stratus 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Dodge Stratus 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Dodge Stratus 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2008 Dodge Van 1000 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2009 Dodge Van 1000 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Dodge Verna 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Dodge Verna 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Dodge Verna 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Dodge Verna 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Dodge Verna 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Dodge Verna 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Ford Aspire 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Ford Aspire 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Ford Festiva 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Ford Festiva 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Ford Festiva 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Ford Festiva 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Ford Festiva 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Ford Festiva 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Geo Spectrum 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Geo Storm 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Geo Storm 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Geo Storm 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Geo Storm 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Geo Storm 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Geo Storm 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Honda Accord 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Honda Accord 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 Honda Accord 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Honda Accord 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Honda Accord 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Honda Accord 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Accord 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1996 Honda Accord 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 Honda Accord 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1988 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Civic 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Honda Civic 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Honda Civic del Sol 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Civic del Sol 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Civic del Sol 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Honda Civic del Sol 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Civic del Sol 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Civic del Sol 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Honda Civic del Sol 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Honda Civic del Sol 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Honda CRX 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Honda CRX 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Honda CRX 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Honda CRX 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Honda CRX 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Honda CRX 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Honda CRX 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Honda CRX 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Honda Odyssey 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2000 Honda Odyssey 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Honda Odyssey 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Honda Odyssey 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1994 Honda Passport 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Passport 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Honda Passport 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1995 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1996 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1998 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1999 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2000 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Honda Passport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1983 Honda Prelude 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1984 Honda Prelude 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Honda Prelude 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Honda Prelude 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 Honda Prelude 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Honda Prelude 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Honda Prelude 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 Honda Prelude 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Honda Prelude 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Honda Prelude 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Honda Prelude 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Honda Prelude 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Honda Prelude 2.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Honda Prelude 2.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Honda Prelude 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Honda Prelude 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Honda Prelude 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Honda Prelude 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Honda Prelude 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Honda Prelude 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Honda S2000 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Honda S2000 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Honda S2000 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Honda S2000 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Honda S2000 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Honda S2000 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Honda S2000 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Honda S2000 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Honda S2000 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2009 Honda S2000 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Hyundai Accent 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Hyundai Accent 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Hyundai Accent 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Hyundai Accent 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Hyundai Accent 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Hyundai Accent 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Hyundai Accent 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Hyundai Accent 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Hyundai Elantra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Hyundai Elantra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Hyundai Excel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Hyundai HB20 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Hyundai HB20S 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1991 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Hyundai Scoupe 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Hyundai Sonata 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Hyundai Sonata 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2000 Hyundai Sonata 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Hyundai Sonata 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Hyundai Sonata 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Hyundai Sonata 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Hyundai Sonata 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Hyundai Sonata 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1991 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1992 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1993 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1994 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1995 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1996 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1998 Hyundai Sonata 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 Hyundai Tiburon 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1997 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1999 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Hyundai Tiburon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Hyundai Tiburon 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Hyundai Tiburon 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Hyundai Tiburon 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2006 Hyundai Tiburon 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Hyundai Tiburon 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Hyundai Tucson 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Hyundai Tucson 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Hyundai Tucson 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 Hyundai Tucson 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2006 Hyundai Tucson 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Hyundai Tucson 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Hyundai XG300 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Hyundai XG350 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Hyundai XG350 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Hyundai XG350 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 Hyundai XG350 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1989 Isuzu Amigo 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Isuzu Amigo 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Isuzu Amigo 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Isuzu Amigo 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Isuzu Amigo 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Isuzu Amigo 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 Isuzu Amigo 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1999 Isuzu Amigo 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2000 Isuzu Amigo 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Isuzu Axiom 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Isuzu Axiom 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Isuzu Axiom 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1985 1989 Isuzu I-Mark 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Isuzu I-Mark 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1984 Isuzu I-Mark 1.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
1981 985 Isuzu I-Mark 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 1992 Isuzu Impulse 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Isuzu Impulse 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Isuzu Oasis 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1998 1999 Isuzu Oasis 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 1995 Isuzu Pickup 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 1995 Isuzu Pickup 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 1997 Isuzu Rodeo 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 2004 Isuzu Rodeo 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 Isuzu Rodeo 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 2003 Isuzu Rodeo Sport 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1991 1993 Isuzu Stylus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 Isuzu Stylus 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1984 1985 Isuzu Trooper 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 1987 Isuzu Trooper 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 1991 Isuzu Trooper 2.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 1997 Isuzu Trooper 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1998 2002 Isuzu Trooper 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1999 Isuzu VehiCROSS 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2018 - 2021 JAC J4 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2018 - 2022 JAC SEI 2 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 - 2006 Kia Amanti 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 - 2007 Kia Magentis 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Kia Magentis 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 - 2007 Kia Magentis 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Kia Optima 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Kia Optima 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 - Kia Optima 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2006 - Kia Rio 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 - 2007 Kia Rio5 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 - 2007 Kia Rondo 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 - 2005 Kia Sedona 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 - 2006 Kia Sorento 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2005 - 2007 Kia Spectra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 - Kia Spectra5 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 - Kia Sportage 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005 - Kia Sportage 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2014 - Kubota RTV-X1100C
2019 Kubota RTV-X1120 Deluxe
2019 Kubota RTV-X1120 General Purpose
2019 Kubota RTV-X1120 Worksite
2014 Kubota RTV-X1120D
2019 Kubota RTV-X1140 Worksite
2011 - 2012 Kubota RTV1140CPX
2013 - 2014 Kubota RTV1140CPX
1990 - Lotus Elan 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 - 1989 Mercury Tracer 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 - 1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1992 - 1996 Mitsubishi Diamante 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006 - 2012 Mitsubishi Eclipse 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 - 2005 Mitsubishi Eclipse 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2004 - 2012 Mitsubishi Galant 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 - 2003 Mitsubishi Galant 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 - 2009 Mitsubishi Grandis 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 - 2015 Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 - 2006 Mitsubishi Lancer 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1992 - 1996 Mitsubishi Montero 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1994 - 2002 Mitsubishi Montero 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 - 2019 Mitsubishi Montero 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 - 2003 Mitsubishi Montero Sport 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1999 - 2009 Mitsubishi Montero Sport 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 - 2006 Mitsubishi Outlander 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 - 1994 Mitsubishi Precis 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 - 1990 Mitsubishi Sigma 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Mitsubishi Space Star 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Mitsubishi Space Star 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 - 1988 Pontiac Sunburst 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2014 Ram H100 Van 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2013 - 2016 Scion FR-S 2.0L 4Cyl H Gas
2006 Subaru B9 Tribeca 3.0L 6Cyl H Gas
2007 Subaru B9 Tribeca 3.0L 6Cyl H Gas
2013 - 2020 Subaru BRZ 2.0L 4Cyl H Gas
2022 - 2024 Subaru BRZ 2.4L 4Cyl H Gas
2011 Subaru Forester 2.5L 4Cyl H Gas
1987 Subaru Justy 1.2L 3Cyl L Gas
2008 - 2009 Subaru Legacy 3.0L 6Cyl H Gas
2010 - 2019 Subaru Legacy 3.6L 6Cyl H Gas
2001 - 2009 Subaru Outback 3.0L 6Cyl H Gas
2010 - 2019 Subaru Outback 3.6L 6Cyl H Gas
1992 - 1997 Subaru SVX 3.3L 6Cyl H Gas
2008 - 2014 Subaru Tribeca 3.6L 6Cyl H Gas
2015 - 2021 Subaru WRX 2.0L 4Cyl H Gas
2022 -2024 Subaru WRX 2.4L 4Cyl H Gas
2017 -2020 Toyota 86 2.0L 4Cyl H Gas
• 2022 -2024 Toyota GR86 2.4L 4Cyl H Gas

Product documents

View full details