Skip to product information
1 of 1

Service Pro

Service Pro S-Pak Oil Filter 12/Cs M1A — Full Case of 12

Service Pro S-Pak Oil Filter 12/Cs M1A — Full Case of 12

Regular price $31.20 USD
Regular price Sale price $31.20 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Pack Size
Quantity

Sold as full case of 12.

Service Pro replacement filtration for the applications listed below. Use the specifications, dimensions, and interchange references to match the required part.

Product details

Brand Service Pro
Pack / selling unit Full Case of 12
Part number SPAKM1A
Manufacturer part number SPAKM1A
UPC / UCC / reference codes 10706477022435
Compliant Diesel Engines, Gasoline Engines, Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)
Industry Application Automotive, Dealerships, Quick Lubes, Service Shops
Longevity 5000 Miles
Service Type Filtration
Specification AC Delco, Alfa Romeo, American Motors Corporation (AMC), Aston Martin, Bricklin, Chrysler, Datsun, DeSoto, DeTomaso, Dodge, Edsel, Ferrari, First Automobile Works (FAW Group), Ford, Giant Motors, Gillig, International, Jeep, Jensen, Laforza, Lexus, Lincoln, Mazda, Mercury, Merkur, Nissan, Oshkosh Motor Truck, Plymouth, Toyota, Triumph, Volvo
Style Spin-On
Unit 20 Micron

Specifications, applications and references

Cross Reference
ACDelco PF19
ACDelco PF1A
ACDelco PF2
ACDelco PF2CL
ACDelco PF2FCL
ACDelco PFL1A
ACDelco PFL1ACL
Air Refiner PL-3313
Allis Chalmers 230578
Allis Chalmers 2305781
Allis Chalmers 232421
Allis Chalmers 2324211
Allis Chalmers 232578
Allis Chalmers 2325784
Allis Chalmers 234900
Allis Chalmers 2349008
Allis Chalmers 237000
Allis Chalmers 237000-5
Allis Chalmers 251178
Allis Chalmers 251381-0
Allis Chalmers 4511629
Allis Chalmers 4511629-0
Allis Chalmers 4630787
Allis Chalmers 4910810
Allis Chalmers 70237000
Allis Chalmers 74910810
Amsoil ASF15
Amsoil EAO15
Atlas F-17
Atlas M-50
Atlas Canada OF-1A
Auto Extra 618-51515
Auto Extra 61851515MP
Autoedge AL8A
Autopart International 5001-26600
Autopart International FE1
Autopart International FE148
Baldwin B118
Baldwin B2
Baldwin B249
Baldwin B297
Baldwin BT266
Baldwin BT420
Baldwin BT524
Baldwin V2-F
Beck/Arnley 041-0745
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8756
Big A 92452
Big A 92515
Big A 92771
Blue Mountain BMJ1A
Bosch 0-451-104-001
Bosch 0-451-104-003
Bosch 3500
Bosch 72-102
Bosch 72185
Bosch D3500
Bosch OF-102
Canadian Tire 17-1704-2
Canadian Tire 17-1732-4
Car Care IOF8
Carquest 85515
Carquest 85515HD
Carquest 85515MP
Carquest 85525
Carquest B1A
Carquest R295515
Carquest R305515MP
Carquest R85515MP
Casite Filters CF1A
Casite Filters CF2A
Castrol CAS8A
Cenex CO1096
Champ filters PH2850
Champ filters PH8A
Champion Filters 41515T
Champion Filters COS8A
Champion Filters OF01
Champion Filters OF12
Chrysler 1739617
Chrysler 1739618
Chrysler 1739619
Chrysler 1851658
Chrysler 2205517
Chrysler 2458807
Chrysler 2458957
Chrysler 2532744
Chrysler 2536186
Chrysler 2555929
Chrysler 2647019
Chrysler 2806201
Chrysler 2951957
Chrysler 3549232
Chrysler 8990499
Chrysler 927787
Chrysler 936406
Chrysler 938143
Chrysler E-5778M
Chrysler J0927787
Chrysler J0936406
Chrysler J0938143
Chrysler J8051330
Chrysler J88990499
Citgo Petroleum C1A
Citgo Petroleum C257
Co-op PL-1-70
Co-op PL-366
Co-op PL-452
Co-op PL-58758
Co-op VER-1A
Crosland 2029
Crosland 532
Crosland 637
Deluxe Walker WD-1096
Deluxe Walker WD-1996
Deluxe Walker WD-296
Deluxe Walker WD-442
Deluxe Walker WD-96
Deluxe Walker WD-996
DENSO Auto Parts 150-1004
Deutsch D539
Donaldson LFP55-0008
Donaldson P168004
Donaldson P550008
Donaldson P551300
Driveworks DW-1A
Duralast D1004
ECOBREX ESOF8A09EX
ECOGARD X1A
Facet 2850
Federated LF115F
Federated PG1ABF
Federated PG1AF
Firestone 7058009
Firestone TF-8A
Flag Filters - Archived C-16
Flag Filters - Archived C-2844
Flag Filters - Archived C-2850
Flag Filters - Archived C-8
Fleetguard LF16208
Fleetguard LF3313
Fleetguard LF3314
Fleetguard LF3324
Fleetguard LF3353
Fleetguard LF3435
Fleetguard LF3487
Fleetguard LF3530
Fleetguard LF3659
Fleetguard LF551A
Fleetguard LF742
Ford 2702E-4601-A
Ford 2724E-6714-C
Ford 59LK-6714-A
Ford B7A-6714-A
Ford B7A-6731-A
Ford B7A-6731-B
Ford B8A-6731-A
Ford B9AE-6714-A2
Ford B9AE-6714-A6
Ford B9AE-6714-B
Ford B9LE-6714-A
Ford C1AZ-6731-A
Ford C1AZ-6731-AP
Ford C3AE-6714-A
Ford C3NN-6714-A
Ford C4AE-6714-A
Ford C4AZ-6731-A
Ford C7NN-6714-A
Ford C7NN-6714-B
Ford C8AF-6714-A
Ford C9AZ-6731-A
Ford CC1A-2671-A
Ford COAE-6714-A
Ford COAE-6731-A
Ford COLE-6714-A
Ford D0NN-6714-B
Ford D8NN-6714-GA
Ford D9AE-6714-AA
Ford D9AZ-6731-A
Ford D9FL-6731-B
Ford D9NN-6714-EA
Ford E1ZE-6714-AA
Ford E2AE-6714B1-A
Ford E3ZE-6714-CA
Ford E7NN-6714-AA
Ford E7TZ-6731-A
Ford E9AE-6714-B
Ford ECG-6714-A
Ford ECZ-6714-C
Ford EDC-6714-A
Ford EDG-6714-A
Ford EDG-6714-C
Ford MHK-6714-A
FRAM DG8A
FRAM DL5851
FRAM DL8A
FRAM FP8A
FRAM HM8A
FRAM PH2804
FRAM PH2804-1
FRAM PH3
FRAM PH3381
FRAM PH8A
FRAM TG8A
FRAM XG8A
FVP R1515
General Motors 19160688
General Motors 19160689
General Motors 19161274
General Motors 25162815
General Motors 5574382
General Motors 5574459
General Motors 5575840
General Motors 5579164
General Motors 6435675
General Motors 6436749
General Motors 6438121
General Motors 6439119
General Motors 6439143
General Motors 9002514
GK Industries OF30001
GK Industries OF8A
Gonher GP-1
Gonher GP1M
Group 7 V1A
Hastings BT111
Hastings LF115
Hastings LF15
Hastings LF427
Hastings LF518
Hastings T115A
Havoline T-1-FS
Heritage HL8A
Hutchens SF-119
Hutchens SF-1A
IAPCO A-0220-003
IAPCO A-0220-006
IAPCO A-0261-005
IAPCO A-0270-006
IAPCO OF110
IAPCO OF125
Interfil OF-8
Isuzu 13201-2
Jiffy Lube HL3
Jiffy Lube JL119
Jiffy Lube JL1A
John Deere AE28914
John Deere TY9425
K&N HP-3001
K&N PS-3001
Knecht FO-371
Kralinator L22
Kralinator L76A
Lazorlite L11-1058
Lazorlite L11-1074
Lazorlite L11-1180
Lazorlite L11-1201
Lee LF-1
Lee LF-1HP
Lee LF-2
Lee LF-2HP
LUBER-FINER LFP1
LUBER-FINER PH2850
LUBER-FINER PH8A
Mack 3076240022
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00001
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00029
Mann-Filter ML 1004
Mann-Filter W9.36
Mann-Filter W9.40/1O
Mann-Filter W9.40/21
Mann-Filter W9.40/23
Mann-Filter W920/96
Mann-Filter W935/99
Mann-Filter W940
Mann-Filter W940/1
Mann-Filter W940/81
Mann-Filter W940/99
Marathon MO2850
Marathon MO8A
Mazda ZZL0-14-302
Mercury Marine 35-802886Q
Mercury Marine 35-802886T
Mercury Marine 60565
MicroGard GL30001
MicroGard MGL51515
Mighty Distributing System M1
Mighty Distributing System OF1
Mileguard MO8A
Mitsubishi J0927787
Mitsubishi J0936406
Mitsubishi J0938143
Mitsubishi J8051330
Mitsubishi J8990499
Mobil 1 M1-301
Mobil 1 M1-301A
Mobil 1 MO119
Mobil 1 MO1A
Mopar FE00215
Mopar L-1007
Mopar L-138
Mopar L-324
Mopar L-326
Mopar L-526
Mopar L-55
Mopar L-72
Motor Trend ML8A
Motorcraft CFL-1
Motorcraft FL-1A
NAPA 1016
NAPA Gold Filters 1515
NAPA Gold Filters 1525
NAPA Gold Filters 1771
NAPA ProSelect Filters 21515
NAPA ProSelect Filters 21515MP
NAPA Silver Filters 21515
NAPA Silver Filters 21515MP
Nelson 85118-E
Nelson 85120-G
Nelson 88042-A
Nelson CP-355-SCR
Nelson WL-72
Nelson WPF-2
Nissan 15208-65002
Nissan 15208-65010
Nissan 15208-65011
Nissan 15208-65012
Nissan 15208-65014
Nissan 15208-W1111
Nissan 15208-W1123
Parts Master 61515
Parts Plus PH8A
Parts Plus PH8ABULK
Pennzoil PZ-1
Pennzoil PZ-11
Pennzoil PZ-L
Pennzoil PZI-1
Penske PN8A
Pentius PLB8A
Performax PO-1
Powerflow SL30001
Premium Guard PG1A
Premium Guard PG1ABulk
Prime Guard POF1A
Pro-Gauge PGO-119
Pro-Gauge PGO-1A
Pro-Tec 101
Promotive PH1A
Pronto PO1A
Purflux LS186
Purflux LS194
Purflux LS412
Purolator L30001
Purolator L30119
Purolator MF-45700A
Purolator MF-45700B
Purolator MF-53400A
Purolator PL30001
Purolator PSL30001
Purolator TL30001
QAP Filter QL30001
Quaker State QS19
Quaker State QS2850
Quaker State QS8A
Security Filters PH2850
Security Filters SO-1A
Service Champ OF1A
Shell - Archived L30119
Shell - Archived S-1-S
Shell - Archived S-100
Shell - Archived S-1A
Shell - Archived S-31
Shell - Archived SH1
STP Filters S8A
STP Filters S8AXL
Toyota 00120-00001
Toyota 1010001
Toyota 15600-76003-71
Toyota 15601-41010
Toyota 15601-44010
Toyota 15601-44010-83
Toyota 15601-76003-71
Toyota 15601-78101-71
TruStar TO8A
United Engine Life U1L
Unocal 76 PF2A
Valucraft V8A
Valvoline L1
Valvoline VO-1BP
Valvoline VO1
Valvoline VO10
Vera 10-00041
Vera 10-00074
Vera 10-00132
Vera 10-00280
Vera 10-00314
Vera 10-00520
Vera 10-00967
Vera 10-50132
Volvo 3130906
Volvo 430143
Volvo 835779-0
WALMI WS-2850
WALMI WS-8
Warner Filters WPH400
WGB S-83-CPA
Wix 51515
WORLDPAC W0133-1633435-KN
Vehicle Applications
2020 FAW GF5000 3.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
2019 FAW GF5000T 3.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
2016-2018 Giant Motors GF5000 3.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
2010 Nissan Pickup 2.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
2001 Ford Explorer Sport Trac 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-2001 Ford Econoline 4.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-2001 Mercury Mountaineer 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1997 Ford F-250 HD 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1997 Ford F-450 Super Duty 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1997 Mercury Mountaineer 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1996-1999 Ford F-100 Ranger 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1997 Ford Explorer 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1996-1997 Ford F-100 Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1996 Ford Econoline Super Duty 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1996 Ford Econoline Super Duty 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1996 Lexus LX450 4.5L 6Cyl L Gas
1995-1997 Ford P-350 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1995-1996 Ford Club Wagon 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1995 Ford Club Wagon 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1995 Ford Mystique 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-2000 Mazda B4000 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1994-1997 Mazda B2300 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1994 Ford P-350 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1993-1996 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.5L 6Cyl L Gas
1991-2001 Ford Explorer 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1994 Mazda Navajo 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1993 Ford Thunderbird 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1991-1993 Mercury Cougar 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1991 Ford Ghia 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-2000 Ford Ranger 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1997 Ford Aerostar 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1993 Ford Cougar 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1989-1996 Laforza Laforza 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1989-1992 Ford P-350 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1989-1992 Oshkosh Motor Truck Co. M Line 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1988-1997 Ford F-53 Motorhome Chassis 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1988-1997 Ford F-Super Duty 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1988-1992 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.0L 6Cyl L Gas
1988-1990 Dodge D150 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1987-1991 Ford Country Squire 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1987-1991 Ford LTD Crown Victoria 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1987-1991 Mercury Colony Park 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1987 Toyota Land Cruiser 2.4L 4Cyl L Diesel
1986-1992 Ford Ranger 2.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1991 Ford F-200 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1986-1990 Ford Bronco II 2.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1990 Ford P-350 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1986-1988 Ford Taurus 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1987 Ford Aerostar 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Ford Aerostar 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1986 Ford B-200 Panel 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1986 Ford F-200 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1986 Gillig Motorhome 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1986 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
1985-1989 Merkur XR4Ti 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1985-1986 Ford B-200 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1985 Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1985 Ford LTD 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1984-1992 Lincoln Mark VII 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1984-1991 Ford Tempo 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1991 Mercury Topaz 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1987 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 4Cyl L Diesel
1984-1986 Mercury Capri 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1984-1985 Ford Bronco II 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1985 Ford F-150 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1984-1985 Ford F-250 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1984-1985 Ford F-350 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1984-1985 Mercury Grand Marquis 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1983-1997 Ford F-350 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1983-1997 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1996 Ford F-250 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1983-1991 Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1983-1988 Ford Ranger 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1988 Ford Thunderbird 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1983-1988 Mercury Cougar 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Ford LTD 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1986 Ford LTD 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Ford Mustang 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Mercury Capri 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Mercury Marquis 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1986 Mercury Marquis 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1986 Nissan 720 2.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
1983-1985 Ford E-150 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1983-1985 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1983-1985 Ford LTD 2.3L 4Cyl L LPG
1983-1985 Ford Ranger 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1984 Mercury Marquis 2.3L 4Cyl L LPG
1983 Ford LTD 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1983 Mercury Marquis 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1983 Volvo 760 2.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
1982-1987 Ford Thunderbird 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1987 Lincoln Continental 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1982-1987 Mercury Cougar 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1985 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1982-1983 Ford F-100 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1982 Ford F-100 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1982 Ford F-250 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1982 Ford F-350 4.9L 6Cyl L LPG
1982 Ford Granada 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1982 Lincoln Continental 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1982 Mercury Capri 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1982 Mercury Cougar 2.3L 4Cyl L LPG
1981-1990 Lincoln Town Car 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1987 Dodge D350 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1981-1987 Toyota Land Cruiser 3.4L 4Cyl L Diesel
1981-1985 Ford B-150 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1984 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
1981-1983 Toyota Pickup 2.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
1981-1982 Ford F-100 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1982 Ford Granada 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1981-1982 Ford Granada 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1981-1982 Ford LTD 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1982 Mercury Grand Marquis 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1982 Mercury Marquis 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1981 Mercury Cougar 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1997 Ford F-250 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1996 Ford Bronco 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1992 Ford Bronco 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1980-1983 Lincoln Mark VI 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Ford Fairmont 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Ford Mustang 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Ford Thunderbird 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1980-1982 Ford Thunderbird 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Mercury Capri 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Mercury Cougar 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1980-1982 Mercury Cougar 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Mercury Zephyr 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1982 Triumph TR8 3.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1981 Ford Granada 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Dodge D100 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Dodge D300 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1980 Ford E-100 Econoline 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Ford E-250 Econoline 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Lincoln Continental 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Lincoln Continental 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Lincoln Mark VI 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Mercury Monarch 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1996 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1996 Ford E-150 Econoline Club Wagon 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1995 Ford Mustang 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1993 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1991 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1991 Mercury Grand Marquis 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1986 Mercury Capri 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1983 Ford E-100 Econoline 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1983 Ford E-100 Econoline Club Wagon 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1982 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1982 Ford Mustang 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1979-1982 Mercury Capri 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1979-1982 Mercury Marquis 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1980 Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1980 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979 Ford F-100 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1979 Mercury Capri 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1979 Nissan 280ZX 2.8L 6Cyl L Gas
1978-1993 Ford Bronco 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1978-1983 Ford Fairmont 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1978-1983 Ford Fairmont 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1978-1983 Ford Fairmont 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1978-1983 Mercury Zephyr 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1978-1983 Mercury Zephyr 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1978-1981 Mercury Grand Marquis 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1978-1981 Mercury Marquis 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1978-1979 Ford Bronco 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1978-1979 Mercury Zephyr 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1978-1979 Nissan 510 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1978 Ford E-100 Econoline 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1996 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1977-1996 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1996 Ford E-350 Econoline Club Wagon 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1994 Ford F-150 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1994 Ford F-250 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1994 Ford F-350 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1989 Aston Martin Lagonda 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1986 Ford LTD 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1982 Ford F-250 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1982 Ford F-350 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1981 Ford Thunderbird 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1981 Mercury Cougar 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1980 Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1977-1980 Lincoln Versailles 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Ford F-100 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Ford F-100 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Ford F-150 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Ford LTD II 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Ford LTD II 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Ford Ranchero 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Ford Thunderbird 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Lincoln Continental 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Lincoln Mark V 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1979 Nissan 200SX 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1977-1979 Nissan 810 2.4L 6Cyl L Gas
1977-1978 Ford F-250 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1978 Ford LTD II 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1978 Ford Thunderbird 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1977-1978 Lincoln Mark V 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1977 Ford F-500 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1977 Lincoln Versailles 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1976-1983 Aston Martin V-8 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1976-1980 International Scout II 3.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
1976-1977 Ford P-500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1976-1977 Ford P-500 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1976 Ford P-350 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1976 Ford P-400 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1997 Ford F-150 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-150 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-150 Econoline Club Wagon 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-150 Econoline Club Wagon 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-250 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-350 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1996 Ford E-350 Econoline 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1996 Ford F-150 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1991 Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1991 Ford E-250 Econoline Club Wagon 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1987 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1983 Ford E-100 Econoline 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1983 Ford E-100 Econoline Club Wagon 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1983 Ford E-100 Econoline Club Wagon 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1980 Ford E-250 Econoline 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1980 Ford Granada 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1980 Ford Granada 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1980 Mercury Bobcat 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1975-1980 Mercury Monarch 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1980 Mercury Monarch 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1979 Ford F-150 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1979 Nissan 620 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1975-1978 Mercury Grand Marquis 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1978 Mercury Grand Marquis 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1978 Nissan 280Z 2.8L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1977 Ford F-500 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1977 Ford F-500 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1977 Ford Granada 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1977 Ford Granada 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1977 Ford P-500 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1977 Mercury Monarch 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1977 Mercury Monarch 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1977 Nissan 710 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1975-1976 Bricklin SV-1 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1976 Ford Elite 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1976 Ford Elite 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1976 Ford Elite 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1976 Ford F-150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1976 Ford F-150 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1976 Ford P-350 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975-1976 Ford P-400 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1975-1976 Ford P-400 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 Ford E-150 Econoline 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 Ford E-250 Econoline 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 Ford E-350 Econoline 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 International 150 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 International 150 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 International MS 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 International MS 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 International Scout II 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 International Travelall 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 International Travelall 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 Mercury Capri 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1974-1980 Ford Pinto 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1974-1978 Ford Mustang II 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1974-1977 Ford Ranchero 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1974-1976 Ford Mustang II 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1974-1976 Nissan 610 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1974-1975 International 200 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1974-1975 International 200 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1974-1975 Nissan 260Z 2.6L 6Cyl L Gas
1974 Dodge B100 Van 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Dodge B200 Van 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Dodge B300 Van 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Dodge CB300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Dodge M300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Dodge M300 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Dodge M350 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Dodge Ramcharger 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1974 Ford M-450 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 International 100 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 International 100 5.0L 8Cyl V LPG
1974 International 100 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 International 100 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1974 International 100 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 International 150 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 International 200 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1974 Nissan 620 Pickup 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1974 Nissan 710 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1974 Plymouth PB100 Van 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1974 Plymouth PB100 Van 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth PB100 Van 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth PB200 Van 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1974 Plymouth PB200 Van 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth PB200 Van 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth PB200 Van 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth PB300 Van 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth PB300 Van 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth PB300 Van 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth Trailduster 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1974 Plymouth Trailduster 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth Trailduster 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1974 Plymouth Trailduster 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1980 Ford B-100 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1979 Ford F-250 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1979 Ford F-350 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1979 Ford F-600
1973-1978 Mercury Cougar 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1976 Ford Gran Torino 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1976 Ford Torino 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1976 Mercury Cougar 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1976 Mercury Montego 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1976 Toyota Mark II 2.6L 6Cyl L Gas
1973-1974 Dodge CB300 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1973-1974 Dodge CB300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1974 Dodge D100 Pickup 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1974 Dodge D200 Pickup 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1974 Dodge P200 Van 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1973-1974 Dodge P300 Van 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1973-1974 Dodge W100 Pickup 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1974 Dodge W200 Pickup 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1974 Ford Bronco 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1973-1974 Ford F-100 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1974 International MS1210 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1973-1974 International MS1210 5.0L 8Cyl V LPG
1973 Dodge D100 Pickup 3.2L 6Cyl L Gas
1973 Ford M-400 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1973 Ford M-400 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1973 Nissan 610 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1972-1983 Ford E-100 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1972-1978 Ford LTD 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1978 Ford Ranchero 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1978 Mercury Marquis 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Ford Custom 500 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Ford Gran Torino 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Ford Gran Torino 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Ford Thunderbird 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Ford Torino 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Jensen Interceptor 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Lincoln Mark IV 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1976 Mercury Montego 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Dodge D300 Pickup 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Dodge W100 Pickup 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Dodge W300 Pickup 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Ford Country Sedan 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Ford Country Squire 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Ford E-200 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1972-1974 Ford E-300 Econoline 4.9L 6Cyl L Gas
1972-1974 Ford Galaxie 500 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Ford Gran Torino 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
1972-1974 Ford Gran Torino 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Ford Ranch Wagon 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 International MS1210 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 International MS1210 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1972-1974 International MS1210 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 International Scout II 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Mercury Colony Park 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1974 Mercury Monterey 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1973 Ford Gran Torino 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1973 Nissan 620 Pickup 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1972-1973 Plymouth Fury II 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972-1973 Plymouth Fury III 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Chrysler New Yorker 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Chrysler Newport 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Chrysler Town & Country 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Dodge Challenger 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Dodge Charger 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Dodge Coronet 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Dodge Coronet 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Dodge M300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Dodge Monaco 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Dodge Polara 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Ford Custom 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Ford P-350 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Barracuda 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Fury 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Fury I 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Fury I 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Gran Fury 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Gran Fury 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Gran Fury 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Road Runner 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Satellite 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Plymouth Satellite 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1972 Toyota Corona 2.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1972 Toyota Mark II 2.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1980 International Scout II 3.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1971-1980 International Scout II 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1980 International Scout II 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1978 Ford LTD 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1978 Mercury Marquis 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1977 Ford Custom 500 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1977 Ford Maverick 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1977 Mercury Comet 3.3L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1977 Mercury Comet 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1977 Mercury Comet 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1975 Alfa Romeo Montreal 2.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 DeTomaso Pantera 5.8L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B100 Van 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B100 Van 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B100 Van 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B200 Van 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B200 Van 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B200 Van 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B200 Van 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B300 Van 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B300 Van 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B300 Van 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge B300 Van 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge D100 Pickup 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge D100 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge D200 Pickup 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge D200 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge D300 Pickup 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge D300 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge W100 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge W200 Pickup 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge W200 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge W300 Pickup 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Dodge W300 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Ford Country Sedan 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Ford Country Squire 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Ford Galaxie 500 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Ford Pinto 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1971-1974 Ford Ranch Wagon 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Ford Thunderbird 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 International Scout II 5.0L 8Cyl V LPG
1971-1974 International Scout II 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1971-1974 Mercury Colony Park 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1974 Mercury Monterey 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 Dodge B100 Van 3.2L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1973 Dodge B200 Van 3.2L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1973 Dodge Charger 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 Dodge Dart 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1010 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1010 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1971-1973 International 1010 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1010 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1110 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1110 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1971-1973 International 1110 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1110 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1210 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1210 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1971-1973 International 1210 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1210 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1310 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1310 5.6L 8Cyl V LPG
1971-1973 International 1310 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1973 International 1310 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Chrysler Newport 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Dodge Challenger 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Dodge Coronet 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Dodge Monaco 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Dodge P300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Dodge Polara 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Ford Custom 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Ford G-100 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1972 International 1010 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 International 1010 5.0L 8Cyl V LPG
1971-1972 Mercury Comet 2.8L 6Cyl L Gas
1971-1972 Plymouth Cuda 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Plymouth Fury 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Plymouth Road Runner 5.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1971-1972 Toyota Crown 2.6L 6Cyl L Gas
1971 Ford M-400 6.4L 8Cyl V Gas
1971 International M1100 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1971 International M1100 3.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1971 International M1200 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1971 International M1200 3.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1971 International M800 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1971 International M800 3.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1971 International M800 Post Office 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1971 International M800 Post Office 3.2L 4Cyl L Gas

Product documents

View full details