Service Pro
Service Pro S-Pak Oil Filter 12/Cs M241 — Full Case of 12
Service Pro S-Pak Oil Filter 12/Cs M241 — Full Case of 12
Couldn't load pickup availability
Sold as full case of 12.
Service Pro replacement filtration for the applications listed below. Use the specifications, dimensions, and interchange references to match the required part.
Product details
| Brand | Service Pro |
|---|---|
| Pack / selling unit | Full Case of 12 |
| Part number | SPAKM241 |
| Manufacturer part number | SPAKM241 |
| UPC / UCC / reference codes | M241-SP1, 10706477022459 |
| Compliant | Compressed Natural Gas (CNG), Diesel Engines, Gasoline Engines, Hybrid Engines |
| Industry Application | Automotive, Dealerships, Quick Lubes, Service Shops |
| Longevity | 5000 Miles |
| Service Type | Filtration |
| Specification | Alfa Romeo, Asuna, Audi, Austin Healey, Beijing Automotive Industry Holding Co (BAIC), Bertone, Caterpillar, Chevrolet, Chirey, Chrysler, Dodge, Fiat, First Automobile Works (FAW Group), Ford, Freightliner, Geo, GMC, International, Jaguar, Jaguar Land Rover - STJLR, Jeep, Jiangling Motors Corporation - JMC, Kenworth, Lexus, Lincoln, Mack Trucks, Mazda, Mercury, Nissan, Omoda, Peterbilt Trucks, Plymouth, Polaris, Pontiac, Saab, SAIC - MG Motors (Formerly Morris Garages), Saturn, Sterling Trucks, Subaru, Suzuki, Toyota, Volkswagen, Volkswagen - SEAT Division (Formerly Spanish Passenger Car Company), Volvo, Western Star Trucks, Yugo |
| Style | Spin-On |
| Unit | 20 Micron |
Specifications, applications and references
Cross Reference
ACDelco PF1212
ACDelco PF1245
ACDelco PF13CL
ACDelco PF13FCL
ACDelco PF1781
ACDelco PF2056
ACDelco PF2CL
ACDelco PF2FCL
ACDelco PF53
ACDelco PF53CL
ACDelco PF53FCL
ACDelco PF53M
ACDelco PF54
Amsoil ASF57
Amsoil EAO57
Amsoil EAO58
Atlas G-80
Atlas M-54
Atlas M-64
Atlas Canada OF-241
Auto Extra 618-51348
Auto Extra 61851348MP
Autoedge AL3614
AutoNation PPG241
Autopart International 5001-200178
Autopart International 5095-64735
Autopart International FE213
Autopart International FE259
Baldwin B131
Baldwin B1405
Baldwin B1430
Baldwin B159
Baldwin B7020
Baldwin BT223
Baldwin BT8409
Beck/Arnley 041-0670
Beck/Arnley 041-8052
Beck/Arnley 041-8059
Beck/Arnley 041-8077
Beck/Arnley 041-8097
Beck/Arnley 041-8162
Big A 92269
Big A 92335
Big A 92348
Blue Mountain BMJ241
Bosch 3330
Bosch 72-161
Bosch 72-178
Bosch 72161WS
Bosch OF-161
Bosch OF-624
Canadian Tire 17-1708-4
Canadian Tire 17-1748-8
Car Care IOF3614
Carquest 85335
Carquest 85348
Carquest 85348MP
Carquest 85366
Carquest 85391
Carquest 85625
Carquest B241
Carquest B241MP
Carquest R235348
Carquest R245348MP
Casite Filters CF2951
Casite Filters CF3614
Casite Filters CF494
Casite Filters CF589
Casite Filters CF655
Castrol CAS3614
Cenex CO2835
Champ filters PH2821A
Champ filters PH2835
Champ filters PH2858
Champ filters PH2859
Champion Filters COS3614
Champion Filters OF10
Champion Filters OF19
Chrysler 2647020
Chrysler 4105 409BB
Chrysler 4105049
Chrysler 4105409
Chrysler 4105409AB
Chrysler 4105409AC
Chrysler 4273610
Chrysler 4273810
Citgo Petroleum C241
DENSO Auto Parts 115010-2191
DENSO Auto Parts 115310-0261
DENSO Auto Parts 150-1002
DENSO Auto Parts 150-1003
DENSO Auto Parts 150-2010
Deutsch D366
Donaldson LFP55-0335
Donaldson LFP55-0534
Donaldson P168116
Donaldson P502016
Donaldson P502031
Donaldson P550335
Donaldson P550534
Donaldson P550589
Driveworks DW-241
Duralast MD1003
ECOBREX ESOF361409EX
ECOGARD X10185
ECOGARD X241
ECOGARD X2821
Federated LF339F
Federated LF384F
Federated LF494F
Federated LF563F
Federated LF589F
Federated LF655F
Federated PG241BF
Federated PG241F
Firestone TF335
Flag Filters - Archived C-3614
Fleetguard HF28783
Fleetguard LF16011
Fleetguard LF3335
Fleetguard LF3376
Fleetguard LF3460
Fleetguard LF3874
Ford 1S7Z-6731-DA
Ford 9W7Z-6731-A
Ford BE7Z-6731-AB
Ford BE8Z-6731-AB
Ford BE8Z6731AC
Ford BM5Z-6731-A
Ford D1RY-6731C
FRAM DL2951
FRAM DL3614
FRAM DL3614BP
FRAM DL4490
FRAM DL9566
FRAM FP3614
FRAM HM3614
FRAM PH2951
FRAM PH3614
FRAM PH7498
FRAM PH7575
FRAM PH9566
FRAM TG3614
FRAM TG3614P
FVP R1348
General Motors 19114118
General Motors 21000872
General Motors 25011520
General Motors 25014441
General Motors 25014567
General Motors 7984778
General Motors 89060466
General Motors 91176162
General Motors 96058042
General Motors 9975120
GK Industries OF10241
Gonher GP-58
Gonher GP58M
Group 7 V241
Hastings B7020
Hastings BT8409
Hastings HF1000
Hastings LF157
Hastings LF339
Hastings LF384
Hastings LF494
Hastings LF550
Hastings LF563
Hastings LF589
Hastings LF655
Havoline T-29
Heritage HL3614
IAPCO A-0211-001
IAPCO OF36
IAPCO OF935
Interfil OF-3614
Jaguar C2Z21964
Jiffy Lube JL241
John Deere AT1220338
John Deere HE1220800
K&N HP-1002
K&N HP-8031
K&N KN-170
K&N KN-171B
K&N PS-1002
Kia 16510-82703
Kohler 52 050 02
Kohler 52 050 02-S
Kralinator L127
Land Rover LR025306
Lazorlite L11-1350
Lazorlite L11-1805
Lee LF-2835
Lee LF-2835HP
Lexus 9091520002
Lexus 9091520003
LUBER-FINER PH2821A
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH2858
LUBER-FINER PH2859
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00004
Mazda LF05-14-302A
Mazda LF05-14-302B
Mazda LF10-14-302
Mazda LF10-14-302A
Mazda LF8J-14-302
Mazda LFY1-14-302
Mazda SHY1-14-302
MicroGard GL10241
MicroGard MGL51348
MicroGard MGL51391
Mighty Distributing System M2951
Mighty Distributing System M3614
Mighty Distributing System OF3614
Mileguard MO3614
Mitsubishi MD10 8063
Mobil 1 M1-102
Mobil 1 M1-102A
Mopar L-335
Mopar MO-409
Motor Trend ML3614
Motorcraft FL-271
Motorcraft FL-793
Motorcraft FL-910
Motorcraft FL-910S
Motorcraft MFL2014
NAPA 1269
NAPA Gold Filters 1348
NAPA Gold Filters 1366
NAPA ProSelect Filters 21348
NAPA ProSelect Filters 21348MP
NAPA Silver Filters 1348
NAPA Silver Filters 21215
NAPA Silver Filters 21348
NAPA Silver Filters 21348MP
Parts Master 61215
Parts Master 61348
Parts Master 61391
Parts Plus PH2835
Parts Plus PH2835BULK
Pennzoil PZ-21
Pennzoil PZ-26
Pennzoil PZI-21
Pennzoil PZI-26
Penske PN3614
Pentius PLB2951
Pentius PLB3614
Performax PO-21
Performax PO-26
Powerflow SL10241
Premium Guard PG241
Premium Guard PG241Bulk
Prime Guard POF241
Pro-Gauge PGO-241
Pro-Gauge PGO-2821A
Pro-Gauge PGO-951
Pro-Tec 130
Promotive PH241
Pronto PO241
PTC P241
PUREPRO L241
Purolator L10241
Purolator L35098
Purolator PER-240
QAP Filter QL10241
Quaker State L35098
Quaker State QS2951
Quaker State QS3614
Saab 30548485
Saab 9144445
Saab 93186554
Security Filters PH2859
Security Filters SO-241
Security Filters SO-2821A
Security Filters SO-2858
Service Champ HP241
Service Champ OF241
Service Champ OF241BP
Shell - Archived L35098
Shell - Archived PH2858
Shell - Archived S-37
Shell - Archived SH29
STP Filters S3614
SURE FILTER SFO241
Suzuki 16510-60B11
Suzuki 16510-82703
Suzuki 16510-85FA0
Toyota 90915-03002
Toyota 90915-20001
Toyota 90915-20004
Toyota 90915-YZZD1
Toyota 90915-YZZD3
Toyota 90915-YZZG1
Toyota 9091520002
Toyota 9091520003
TruStar TO3614
Unocal 76 PF2835
Unocal 76 PF9A
Valucraft V3614
Valvoline VO-25BP
Valvoline VO25
Valvoline VO26
Valvoline VO48
Vera 10-01337
Vera 10-01352
Vera 10-01402
Vera 10-50389
Volkswagen 7B0 115 561
WALMI WS-3614
Warner Filters WPH2835
Wix 51348
WORLDPAC W0133-1633190-KN
WORLDPAC W0133-1641566-FUL
WORLDPAC W0133-1692315-ACD
Z-Max M2821A
Vehicle Applications
2025-2026 Mazda CX-70 3.3L 6Cyl L Hybrid
2025 Peterbilt 589 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2025 Toyota Hilux 2.8L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2024-2026 Mazda CX-90 3.3L 6Cyl L Hybrid
2024-2025 Chirey Tiggo 7PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2024-2025 International HX620 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2024-2025 Toyota Hilux 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2024 Bestune B70 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Bestune B70 S 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 JMC Grand Avenue 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Omoda C5 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Omoda O5 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Polo 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2024 Volkswagen Taos 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2025 International LT625 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2023-2024 BAIC BJ40 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2024 BAIC X55 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2024 Chirey Tiggo 4PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2024 Chirey Tiggo 7PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2024 Chirey Tiggo 8PRO 1.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023-2024 International HX520 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2023-2024 Omoda C5 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2024 Polaris Slingshot ROUSH Edition
2023-2024 Polaris Slingshot ROUSH Edition AutoDrive
2023-2024 Toyota Hiace 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2023-2024 Volkswagen Taigun 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023-2024 Volkswagen Virtus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023 Chirey Omoda 5 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023 Volkswagen Caddy 2.0L 4Cyl L Diesel
2022-2026 Ford Maverick 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2022-2025 Freightliner 114SD 7.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2022-2025 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2022-2025 Freightliner M2 112 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2022-2025 International HX620 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2022-2025 Volkswagen Jetta 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2025 Volkswagen Taos 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2024 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2024 Ford Maverick 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2024 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Premium
2022-2024 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Ultimate
2022-2024 Polaris RZR Pro R Premium
2022-2024 Polaris RZR Pro R Ultimate
2022-2024 Polaris Slingshot SLR
2022-2024 Polaris Slingshot SLR AutoDrive
2022-2024 Volkswagen Nivus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2022-2023 BAIC BJ40 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2023 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2022-2023 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Sport
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R 4 Ultimate Launch Edition
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R Sport
2022 Polaris RZR Pro R Ultimate Launch Edition
2022 Polaris Slingshot Signature LE
2022 Polaris Slingshot Signature LE AutoDrive
2021-2026 Ford Bronco Sport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2021-2026 Ford Bronco Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2025 Ford Bronco 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2025 Freightliner M2 112 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2021-2025 Freightliner M2 112 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2021-2025 Lincoln Corsair 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2021-2024 Polaris Slingshot S AutoDrive
2021-2024 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I
2021-2024 Polaris Slingshot S with Technology Package I AutoDrive
2021-2024 Polaris Slingshot SL AutoDrive
2021-2023 Ford Transit Courier 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2021-2022 Ford Ranger 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2022 Volkswagen Taos 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021 Polaris Slingshot R Limited Edition
2021 Polaris Slingshot R Limited Edition AutoDrive
2020-2025 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2020-2025 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2020-2025 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2020-2025 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2020-2024 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2020-2024 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2024 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2024 Polaris Slingshot R
2020-2024 Polaris Slingshot R AutoDrive
2020-2024 Polaris Slingshot S
2020-2024 Polaris Slingshot SL
2020-2024 Volkswagen Saveiro 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2024 Volkswagen T-Cross 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2024 Volkswagen Virtus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2022 Lincoln Corsair 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2022 Lincoln Corsair 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020-2021 Toyota Hiace 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2020 International LT625 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2020 Polaris Slingshot Grand Touring
2020 Toyota Hiace 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2020 Volkswagen Jetta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2024 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2024 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2024 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2023 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2023 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2021 Ford Figo 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2019-2021 Kenworth W990 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019-2021 Kenworth W990 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2021 Mack Granite 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2021 Peterbilt 567 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2019-2020 Ford Police Responder Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019-2020 Ford SSV Plug-In Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019-2020 Volkswagen Caddy 2.0L 4Cyl L Diesel
2019-2020 Volvo VNL 300 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2020 Volvo VNL 740 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2020 Volvo VNL 760 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2020 Volvo VNL 860 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl LPG
2019 Mazda CX-5 2.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
2019 Volkswagen Golf SportWagen 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Western Star 6900XD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2018-2025 Freightliner 114SD 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2018-2025 International HX520 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2025 International RH613 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2024 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2024 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2021 Ford EcoSport 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2018-2021 Ford EcoSport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2018-2021 Mack Anthem 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2021 Mack Anthem 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2021 Mack Pinnacle 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2021 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2018-2021 Volkswagen Golf 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2021 Volvo VNR 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2018-2021 Western Star 4700SB 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2018-2021 Western Star 4700SF 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2018-2020 BAIC X65 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2020 Kenworth T680 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Toyota Hilux 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2020 Volvo VNL 300 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Volvo VNL 400 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Volvo VNL 760 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Volvo VNL 860 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Western Star 5700XE 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2020 Western Star 5700XE 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2019 Seat Toledo 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2018-2019 Volvo VNL 740 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018-2019 Western Star 5700XE 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2018 BAIC BJ40 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2018 International LT625 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2018 Seat Toledo 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2025 International HX620 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2025 International LT625 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2024 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2022 International HX615 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2020 Kenworth T880 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2017-2019 Ford Escape 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2019 International WorkStar 7600 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2025 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2024 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2022 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2020 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2020 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2020 Peterbilt 365 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2020 Peterbilt 579 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2019 Peterbilt 348 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2019 Seat Toledo 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 Audi A3 Sportback e-tron 1.4L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2016-2018 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 Ford Figo 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 Ford Focus 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2018 International 9900i 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2018 Peterbilt 579 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2018 Volkswagen Up! 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2016-2017 Caterpillar CT680 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2017 Jaguar XE 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2017 Kenworth W900 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2017 Peterbilt 348 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2016-2017 Seat Toledo 1.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2016 Volvo VNL 300 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016 Volvo VNL 300 6Cyl L Diesel
2016 Western Star 6900XD 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2024 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2023 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2021 International LoneStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2021 Kenworth T880 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2021 Peterbilt 389 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2015-2020 Kenworth T680 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2020 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2015-2019 Kenworth T880 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2019 Kenworth T880 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2015-2019 Kenworth T880 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2015-2019 Lincoln MKC 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2019 Lincoln MKC 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2019 Peterbilt 567 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2018 Ford Focus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2015-2017 International 5900i 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2017 Land Rover Discovery Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2017 Mack Granite 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2017 Peterbilt 579 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2015-2016 Peterbilt 567 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2015-2016 Volvo VNL 430 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2016 Volvo VNL 430 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2016 Volvo VNL 630 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2016 Volvo VNL 630 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2016 Volvo VNL 670 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2016 Volvo VNL 670 6Cyl L Diesel
2015-2016 Western Star 6900XD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L CNG
2014-2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2022 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L LPG
2014-2021 Freightliner 122SD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2021 Peterbilt 348 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2021 Peterbilt 567 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2021 Peterbilt 567 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2021 Peterbilt 579 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2020 Ford Fusion 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2020 Kenworth T680 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2020 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2020 Kenworth T880 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2019 Peterbilt 337 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2019 Peterbilt 365 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2018 Ford Special Service Police Sedan 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2018 Mack CXU 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2018 Peterbilt 330 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2018 Peterbilt 337 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2017 Caterpillar CT681 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2017 Ford Fiesta 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2014-2017 Volvo VNX 16.1L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2016 Ford Transit Connect 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2016 Kenworth T660 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2016 Peterbilt 320 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2016 Peterbilt 384 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2016 Peterbilt 567 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2014-2015 Freightliner Argosy 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2015 Freightliner Argosy 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2015 Kenworth T800 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2014-2015 Peterbilt 210 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2015 Peterbilt 384 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014 Kenworth T800 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014 Western Star 4800SB 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2022 Ford Escape 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2021 Freightliner 122SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2021 Freightliner 122SD 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2021 Freightliner 122SD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2013-2021 Kenworth T680 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2021 Peterbilt 579 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2021 Volvo VNL 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2013-2020 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2020 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2013-2020 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2020 Kenworth T680 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2020 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2020 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2013-2020 Western Star 4700SB 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2020 Western Star 4700SF 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2020 Western Star 4800SF 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2019 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2013-2019 Peterbilt 579 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2018 Ford C-Max 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2013-2018 Western Star 4700SB 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2017 Ford Taurus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2017 Kenworth W900 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2016 Caterpillar CT660 15.2L 6Cyl L
2013-2016 Ford Escape 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2016 Lincoln MKT 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2016 Peterbilt 320 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2013-2016 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2013-2015 Ford Ranger 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2015 Jaguar XF 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2015 Land Rover LR2 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2014 Ford Fusion 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2014 International LoneStar 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013 Freightliner Argosy
2013 Peterbilt 365 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013 Peterbilt 386 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2025 Freightliner 114SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2024 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2021 Peterbilt 389 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2012-2020 Western Star 4800SB 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2019 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2018 Western Star 4700SF 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2012-2017 Kenworth W900 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2017 Mack GU4 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Mack GU5 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Mack MRU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2017 Mazda 5 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2016 Volvo VNM 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2012-2015 Ford Explorer 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2015 Peterbilt 386 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2012-2014 Caterpillar CT660 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 Freightliner 114SD 8.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 International ProStar 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2014 Peterbilt 367 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2012-2014 Peterbilt 388 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2012-2013 Freightliner Columbia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012-2013 Western Star 6900XD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012 Freightliner Argosy 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012 International 5900i 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2021 Kenworth W900 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2021 Peterbilt 365 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2021 Western Star 4900EX 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2021 Western Star 4900FA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2020 Kenworth T800 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2020 Kenworth T800 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2020 Peterbilt 365 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2020 Peterbilt 367 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2020 Western Star 4900EX 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2020 Western Star 4900SA 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2019 Ford Fiesta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2019 Peterbilt 367 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2018 Kenworth T660 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2018 Kenworth T660 12.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2018 Peterbilt 587 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2017 Caterpillar CT660 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2017 Peterbilt 382 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2017 Peterbilt 587 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2017 Volvo VAH 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2017 Volvo VAH 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2017 Volvo VHD 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2016 Freightliner Coronado 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2016 Freightliner Coronado 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2016 Kenworth T660 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2016 Peterbilt 384 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2016 Peterbilt 384 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2016 Peterbilt 386 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2015 Ford Fiesta Ikon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2015 Kenworth C500 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2015 Kenworth T700 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2015 Kenworth T700 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2015 Peterbilt 384 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2015 Peterbilt 388 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2015 Peterbilt 388 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2015 Western Star 4900EX 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2015 Western Star 4900SA 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2014 Peterbilt 386 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2014 Western Star 4900EX 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2014 Western Star 4900FA 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2013 Western Star 4900FA 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2012 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2012 Lincoln MKZ 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2011-2012 Peterbilt 348 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2012 Western Star 6900XD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2012 Western Star 6900XD 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011 Freightliner FLD132 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011 International 5600i 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011 Kenworth T2000 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2011 Peterbilt 387 12.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2011 Western Star 6900XD 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2021 Western Star 4900SA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2020 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2020 Western Star 4900FA 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2010-2018 Peterbilt 365 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2010-2016 Freightliner Coronado 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2016 Volvo VNL 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2014 International ProStar 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2013 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Mazda 3 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Mazda 3 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Mazda 3 Sport 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2013 Peterbilt 348 8.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2012 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2010-2012 International 5500i 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2012 Mazda CX-7 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2012 Mazda CX-7 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2011 Dodge Nitro 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2011 Freightliner Columbia 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2011 Freightliner Coronado 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2011 Freightliner Coronado 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2011 Mercury Milan 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2011 Mercury Milan 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2010 Chrysler Town & Country 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2010 Dodge Grand Caravan 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2010 International LoneStar 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010 Peterbilt 389 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2020 Western Star 4900EX 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2020 Western Star 4900FA 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2020 Western Star 4900SA 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2019 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2017 International 7600 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2017 Mack Titan 16.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2009-2015 Kenworth T800 15.0L 6Cyl CNG
2009-2014 International 8600 TranStar 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2014 International WorkStar 7600 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2014 International WorkStar 7600 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2013 Mazda 3 Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2013 Mazda 6 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2012 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2009-2011 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
2009-2011 Freightliner FLD120SD 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2011 International 5500i 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2009-2011 International 9900i 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2009-2011 International LoneStar 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2009-2011 International ProStar 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2009-2011 Mazda Tribute 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2011 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2011 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2009-2010 Ford Fusion 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2010 Freightliner FLD120SD 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2010 International ProStar 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2010 International ProStar 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2010 Mazda 5 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2010 Sterling Truck L9500 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2010 Volkswagen Routan 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2009 Freightliner FLD132 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 International 7600 10.5L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 International 9400i SBA 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 International 9900ix 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2009 Mack MRU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Mercury Milan 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2009 Sterling Truck A9500 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2009 Sterling Truck A9500 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Sterling Truck Car Hauler 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Sterling Truck L9500 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Western Star 4900EX 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Western Star 4900EX 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009 Western Star 4900FA 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2022 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2021 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2021 Peterbilt 389 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2020 International ProStar 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2020 Peterbilt 367 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2019 Mack CHU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2019 Peterbilt 365 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2018 International 8600 TranStar 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2018 International ProStar 12.4L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack CXU 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack CXU 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU7 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU7 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU8 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack GU8 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2017 Mack MRU 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2015 Kenworth T660 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2015 Peterbilt 388 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2014 Freightliner Cascadia 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2014 International WorkStar 7600 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2013 Kenworth T660 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2012 International WorkStar 7700 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2012 Peterbilt 384 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Freightliner Columbia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 International 8500 TranStar 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 International 8600 TranStar 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 International ProStar 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 International WorkStar 7600 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 365 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 365 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 367 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 367 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 367 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 384 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 386 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 388 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 388 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 388 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2011 Peterbilt 389 15.2L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Freightliner Century Class 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 International 8600 TranStar 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2010 Peterbilt 335 6.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Sterling Truck A9500 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2010 Sterling Truck L9500 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2009 International WorkStar 7700 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2009 Kenworth T800 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2009 Peterbilt 320 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2009 Peterbilt 365 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008-2009 Peterbilt 384 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008 Chrysler Pacifica 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2008 Chrysler Voyager 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2008 FAW F4 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Ford Fiesta 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Freightliner Argosy 10.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008 Freightliner Argosy 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008 Freightliner FLD120 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008 Kenworth W900 8.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2008 Peterbilt 335 6.7L 6Cyl L Hybrid
2008 Sterling Truck LT9500 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2021 Volvo VNL 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2007-2017 Volvo VHD 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2007-2017 Volvo VNM 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2016 Peterbilt 386 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2016 Volvo VNM 12.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2007-2012 Kenworth T800 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2011 Jeep Wrangler 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Chrysler Town & Country 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Chrysler Town & Country 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2010 Peterbilt 340 8.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2009 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2009 International 5600i 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2009 Sterling Truck Car Hauler 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2009 Toyota FJ Cruiser 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2008 Freightliner Argosy 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2008 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2007 Dodge Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Freightliner FLD120SD 11.1L 6Cyl Diesel
2007 Freightliner FLD120SD 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
Product documents
