Skip to product information
1 of 1

Service Pro

Service Pro Synthetic Oil Filter E111 — Full Case of 6

Service Pro Synthetic Oil Filter E111 — Full Case of 6

Regular price $27.82 USD
Regular price Sale price $27.82 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Pack Size
Quantity

Sold as full case of 6.

Service Pro replacement filtration for the applications listed below. Use the specifications, dimensions, and interchange references to match the required part.

Product details

Brand Service Pro
Pack / selling unit Full Case of 6
Part number SPE111
Manufacturer part number e111
UPC / UCC / reference codes 706477020922, 10706477020936, 706477020939
Compliant Gasoline Engines
Finish Powder Coated
Industry Application Automotive, Dealerships, Garages, Quick Lubes, Service Shops
Longevity 10000 Miles
Material Silicone, Synthetic Media
Protection Degree -40°F to +400°F
Service Type Extended Life, Filtration
Specification American Motors Corporation (AMC), Asuna, Buick, Cadillac, Checker, Chevrolet, Daewoo, Fiat, General Motors, GMC, Isuzu, Jeep, Marathon, Oldsmobile, Pontiac, Saab, Saturn, Suzuki
Style Spin-On
Suitable Product Lines Lubricants - Synthetic
Unit 25 Micron
Valve Anti-Drainback, By-Pass Relief

Specifications, applications and references

Product Specifications:
Gasket Inside Diameter 2.51
Gasket Outside Diameter 2.89
Gasket Thickness 0.21
Burst Pressure 310 PS
Bypass Relief Valve Yes
Anti-Drain Back Valve Yes
Competitor Cross Reference
ACDelco PF47F, PF47E
Bosch D3331
Bosch 3331
Carquest R85040MP
Carquest 85040
Chrysler 05018478AA
Chrysler 8132313
Chrysler 5018478AA
Chrysler J8132313
Chrysler 3241398
Chrysler J3241398
Driveworks DW-111
Duralast DG3387A
ECOGARD S111
Federated PG111EXF
FRAM DL3387A
FRAM XG3387A
FRAM TG3387A
FRAM HM3387A
General Motors 25010792
General Motors 93156856
General Motors 19210284
General Motors 6439901
General Motors 25010766
General Motors 93156300
General Motors 25322835
General Motors 25010246
General Motors 6439929
General Motors 25014233
General Motors 96395221
General Motors 93156310
General Motors 19210336
General Motors 6439910
Isuzu 8-93156-300-0
Isuzu 8-97187-026-0
Isuzu 8-92142-009-0
Isuzu 8192102840
Isuzu 8-25014-693-0
Isuzu 8-93156-298-0
Isuzu 8-93156-998-0
Isuzu 8-25010-792-0
K&N PS-1001
K&N HP-1001
MAHLE OC715
MicroGard MGL51040
Mitsubishi J8132313
Mobil 1 M1-101A
Mobil 1 MO111
Mobil 1 M1-101
Parts Plus PH47EX
Pennzoil HPZ-9A
Premium Guard PG111EX
Pronto PO111EX
Purolator PBL10111
Purolator PSL10111
Purolator PL10111
Saab 45 02 696
Service Champ OF111BP
STP Filters S3387AXL
Suzuki 16510-85Z20
Suzuki 16510-85Z02
Valucraft V3387A
Applications:
1982-1980 American Motors Concord 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1981 American Motors Eagle 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1982-1980 American Motors Spirit 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Asuna GT 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Asuna SE 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2005 Buick Allure 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1993 Buick Century 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1982 Buick Century 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1985 Buick Century 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1985-1982 Buick Century 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1989 Buick Century 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1978 Buick Century 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1989 Buick Century 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1977 Buick Century 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1984 Buick Century 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Buick Century 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1979 Buick Century 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1985 Buick Electra 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1985 Buick Electra 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1980 Buick Electra 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1980 Buick Electra 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1980 Buick Estate Wagon 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
2009-2005 Buick LaCrosse 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1986 Buick LeSabre 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1976 Buick LeSabre 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1980 Buick LeSabre 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 Buick LeSabre 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1987 Buick LeSabre 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2008-2006 Buick Lucerne 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1991 Buick Park Avenue 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1988 Buick Reatta 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1988 Buick Regal 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1994 Buick Regal 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1978 Buick Regal 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1977 Buick Regal 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-1990 Buick Regal 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1982 Buick Regal 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Buick Regal 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1979 Buick Regal 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2002 Buick Rendezvous 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2006 Buick Rendezvous 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1979 Buick Riviera 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-1995 Buick Riviera 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1981 Buick Riviera 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1983 Buick Skyhawk 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1975 Buick Skyhawk 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1988 Buick Skylark 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1980 Buick Skylark 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Buick Skylark 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1986 Buick Skylark 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1994 Buick Skylark 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1989 Buick Skylark 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1977 Buick Skylark 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1986 Buick Somerset 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1986 Buick Somerset 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1985 Buick Somerset Regal 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Buick Somerset Regal 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2005 Buick Terraza 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1997 Cadillac Catera 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1985 Cadillac Cimarron 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1980 Cadillac DeVille 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1981 Cadillac Eldorado 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1980 Cadillac Fleetwood 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1981 Cadillac Seville 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1982-1980 Checker Marathon 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-2002 Chevrolet Astra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Chevrolet Astra 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2004 Chevrolet Astra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1985 Chevrolet Astro 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2000 Chevrolet Astro 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-2004 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2012 Chevrolet Aveo 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2006 Chevrolet Aveo5 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-1992 Chevrolet Beretta 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1990 Chevrolet Beretta 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1987 Chevrolet Beretta 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1990 Chevrolet Beretta 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
2002 Chevrolet Blazer 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
2005-2000 Chevrolet Blazer 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1982 Chevrolet Camaro 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1983 Chevrolet Camaro 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1993 Chevrolet Camaro 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1980 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-1995 Chevrolet Camaro 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1985-1980 Chevrolet Caprice 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2000 Chevrolet Cargo Van 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-2003 Chevrolet Cargo Van 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-1992 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1985 Chevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1994-1993 Chevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1982 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1984 Chevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1977-1976 Chevrolet Chevette 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1976 Chevrolet Chevette 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1994 Chevrolet Chevy 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-1996 Chevrolet Chevy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2003 Chevrolet Chevy Monza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-1999 Chevrolet Chevy Pickup 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1980 Chevrolet Citation 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1985-1984 Chevrolet Citation II 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2002 Chevrolet Corsa 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2003 Chevrolet Corsa 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1996-1992 Chevrolet Corsica 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1987 Chevrolet Corsica 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1990 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1993 Chevrolet Corsica 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1978 Chevrolet El Camino 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1978 Chevrolet El Camino 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2009-2005 Chevrolet Equinox 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2014-2000 Chevrolet Express 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2000 Chevrolet Express 2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2014-2009 Chevrolet Express Cargo 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-2001 Chevrolet G30 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-2000 Chevrolet Impala 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1985-1980 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-2000 Chevrolet Impala 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1994 Chevrolet LLV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1987 Chevrolet LLV 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1993 Chevrolet Lumina 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2001-1993 Chevrolet Lumina 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-1998 Chevrolet Lumina 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1995 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1996 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1992 Chevrolet Lumina APV 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1995 Chevrolet Lumina Van 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Chevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-1997 Chevrolet Malibu 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1978 Chevrolet Malibu 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2004 Chevrolet Malibu 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 Chevrolet Malibu 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-2004 Chevrolet Meriva 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-1995 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1978 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-2000 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1978 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1998 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1980 Chevrolet Monza 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1978 Chevrolet Monza 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 Chevrolet Monza 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2004 Chevrolet Optra 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1983 Chevrolet S10 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-1994 Chevrolet S10 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1985 Chevrolet S10 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1983 Chevrolet S10 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-1999 Chevrolet S10 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1983 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1984 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
1988-1985 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1983 Chevrolet S10 Blazer 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2013-2000 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1999 Chevrolet Tigra 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2004 Chevrolet Tornado 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2005 Chevrolet Uplander 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1997 Chevrolet Venture 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-2002 Chevrolet Zafira 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Chevrolet Zafira 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-2002 Chevrolet Zafira 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1999 Daewoo Lanos 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1999 Daewoo Leganza 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1999 Daewoo Nubira 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2009 Fiat Albea 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-2008 Fiat Idea 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2007 Fiat Palio 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2007 Fiat Strada 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1978 GMC Caballero 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 GMC Caballero 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-2000 GMC Jimmy 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1983 GMC S15 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1985 GMC S15 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1983 GMC S15 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1983 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1985 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1983 GMC S15 Jimmy 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1985 GMC Safari 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2000 GMC Safari 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2014-2000 GMC Savana 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2000 GMC Savana 2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-2000 GMC Savana 3500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2013-2000 GMC Sierra 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-1994 GMC Sonoma 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1991 GMC Sonoma 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-2000 GMC Sonoma 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2000 GMC Yukon 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2000-1998 Isuzu Amigo 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Isuzu Hombre 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1991 Isuzu Pickup 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-1998 Isuzu Rodeo 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1992-1991 Isuzu Rodeo 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-2001 Isuzu Rodeo Sport 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1989 Isuzu Trooper 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1984 Jeep Cherokee 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1984 Jeep Cherokee 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1980 Jeep CJ5 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1980 Jeep CJ7 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Jeep Comanche 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Jeep Comanche 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1980 Jeep DJ5 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1985-1981 Jeep Scrambler 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1984 Jeep Wagoneer 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1984 Jeep Wagoneer 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-1992 Oldsmobile 88 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1985 Oldsmobile 98 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1985 Oldsmobile 98 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1981 Oldsmobile 98 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-1994 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1992 Oldsmobile Achieva 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-1999 Oldsmobile Alero 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1987 Oldsmobile Calais 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1985 Oldsmobile Calais 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1985 Oldsmobile Calais 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1977 Oldsmobile Cutlass 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1978 Oldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1982 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1984 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1985-1982 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1996-1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1984 Oldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1994 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1989 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1980 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1987 Oldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 Oldsmobile Cutlass Salon 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1985 Oldsmobile Cutlass Salon 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1990 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1997-1993 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1977 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1986 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1977 Oldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1979 Oldsmobile Delta 88 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1986-1983 Oldsmobile Firenza 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1987 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1985 Oldsmobile Firenza 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-1998 Oldsmobile Intrigue 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-1996 Oldsmobile LSS 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1980 Oldsmobile Omega 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1977 Oldsmobile Omega 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1997 Oldsmobile Regency 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-1996 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1992 Oldsmobile Silhouette 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1992-1986 Oldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1981 Oldsmobile Toronado 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1982 Pontiac 6000 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2001 Pontiac Aztek 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1980 Pontiac Bonneville 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1982 Pontiac Bonneville 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Pontiac Bonneville 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 Pontiac Bonneville 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1977 Pontiac Catalina 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Pontiac Catalina 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 Pontiac Catalina 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1988-1987 Pontiac Fiero 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1982 Pontiac Firebird 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1983 Pontiac Firebird 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1993 Pontiac Firebird 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1977 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-1995 Pontiac Firebird 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Pontiac Firebird 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1979 Pontiac Firebird 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
2008-2007 Pontiac G3 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2006 Pontiac G4 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2005 Pontiac G6 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1987 Pontiac Grand Am 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-1988 Pontiac Grand Am 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1985 Pontiac Grand Am 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1985 Pontiac Grand Am 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1994 Pontiac Grand Am 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1992 Pontiac Grand Am 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1999 Pontiac Grand Am 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1982 Pontiac Grand LeMans 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Pontiac Grand LeMans 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1979 Pontiac Grand LeMans 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1991-1990 Pontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-1994 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1978 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-1997 Pontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Pontiac Grand Prix 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1980-1978 Pontiac Grand Prix 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
1983-1982 Pontiac J2000 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1985-1984 Pontiac J2000 Sunbird 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1981 Pontiac Laurentian 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1993-1988 Pontiac LeMans 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Pontiac LeMans 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1978 Pontiac LeMans 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1977 Pontiac LeMans 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1981-1980 Pontiac LeMans 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1981-1979 Pontiac LeMans 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-1999 Pontiac Montana 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2005 Pontiac Montana 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1991-1988 Pontiac Optima 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1988 Pontiac Optima 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1981 Pontiac Parisienne 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1984-1980 Pontiac Phoenix 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1984 Pontiac Phoenix 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1979-1977 Pontiac Phoenix 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1986 Pontiac Sunbird 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1987 Pontiac Sunbird 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1993 Pontiac Sunbird 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1980-1976 Pontiac Sunbird 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995 Pontiac Sunfire 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1981 Pontiac T1000 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991 Pontiac Tempest 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
2009-2006 Pontiac Torrent 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1995 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
1999-1996 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1992 Pontiac Trans Sport 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1977 Pontiac Ventura 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-2005 Pontiac Wave 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2007-2005 Pontiac Wave5 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1997-1994 Saab 900 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1997-1995 Saab 9000 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2005 Saturn Relay 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-2004 Suzuki Forenza 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2005 Suzuki Reno 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2007 Suzuki Swift 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2004 Suzuki Swift+ 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
Check out the
filter applications here

Product documents

View full details