Service Pro
Service Pro Synthetic Oil Filter E241 — Full Case of 6
Service Pro Synthetic Oil Filter E241 — Full Case of 6
Couldn't load pickup availability
Sold as full case of 6.
Service Pro replacement filtration for the applications listed below. Use the specifications, dimensions, and interchange references to match the required part.
Product details
| Brand | Service Pro |
|---|---|
| Pack / selling unit | Full Case of 6 |
| Part number | SPE241 |
| Manufacturer part number | e241 |
| UPC / UCC / reference codes | 706477020991, 706477020984, 10706477020998 |
| Compliant | Compressed Natural Gas (CNG), Diesel Engines, Gasoline Engines, Hybrid Engines |
| Finish | Powder Coated |
| Industry Application | Automotive, Dealerships, Garages, Quick Lubes, Service Shops |
| Longevity | 10000 Miles |
| Material | Silicone, Synthetic Media |
| Protection Degree | -40°F to +400°F |
| Service Type | Extended Life, Filtration |
| Specification | Alfa Romeo, Asuna, Audi, Austin, Buick, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Dodge, Ford, Freightliner, General Motors, Geo, GMC, Jaguar, Jaguar Land Rover - STJLR, Jeep, Lexus, Lincoln, Mazda, Mercury, Nissan, Plymouth, Polaris, Pontiac, Saab, SAIC - MG Motors (Formerly Morris Garages), Saturn, Subaru, Suzuki, Toyota, Volkswagen, Volkswagen - SEAT Division (Formerly Spanish Passenger Car Company), Yugo |
| Style | Spin-On |
| Suitable Product Lines | Lubricants - Synthetic |
| Unit | 25 Micron |
Specifications, applications and references
Product Specifications
Gasket Inside Diameter 2.51
Gasket Outside Diameter 2.89
Gasket Thickness 0.21
Burst Pressure 310 PS
Bypass Relief Valve Yes
Anti-Drain Back Valve Yes
Bypass Relief Valve Setting 15.5 PS
Flow Rate 8 G3
Inside Thread Size 0.75
Outer Diameter Bottom 2.99
Filter Type Spin-on
Filter Media Material Synthetic
Competitors Cross Reference
Bosch 3330
Bosch D3330
Canadian Tire MPH3614
Carquest 85348MP
Carquest 85348
Carquest R85348MP
Carquest R85348
Casite Filters CF3614
Chrysler 4105409AB
Chrysler 2647020
Chrysler 4105409
Chrysler 4273810
Chrysler 4105049
Chrysler 4105409AC
Chrysler 4105 409BB
Chrysler 4273610
Duralast DG9566
ECOGARD S241
Federated PG241EXF
Ford 1S7Z-6731-DA
Ford D1RY-6731C
Ford BE8Z-6731-AB
General Motors 9975120
General Motors 25014567
General Motors 96058042
General Motors 25011520
General Motors 89060466
General Motors 21000872
General Motors 7984778
Jaguar C2Z21964
K&N HP-1002
Kia 16510-82703
Lexus 9091520002
Lexus 9091520003
Mazda LF05-14-302B
Mazda LF8J-14-302
Mazda LF10-14-302
Mazda LFY1-14-302
Mazda LF05-14-302A
Mazda LF10-14-302A
MicroGard MGL51348
Mobil 1 M1-102A
Mobil 1 M1-102
Parts Plus PH2835EX
Pennzoil HPZ-21
Premium Guard PG241EX
Pronto PO241EX
Purolator PBL10241
Purolator PL10241
Saab 9144445
STP Filters S3614XL
Suzuki 16510-82703
Suzuki 16510-60B11
Toyota 90915-20001
Toyota 90915-20004
Toyota 9091520002
Toyota 90915-03002
Toyota 90915-YZZD1
Toyota 9091520003
Toyota 90915-YZZD3
Toyota 90915-YZZG1
Valucraft V3614
Vehicle Applications
1995-1994 Alfa Romeo 164 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2003 Alfa Romeo 166 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1977-1975 Alfa Romeo Alfetta 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2007 Alfa Romeo GT 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
1993-1992 Asuna Sunrunner 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2020 Audi A1 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2023-2020 Audi A1 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2016 Audi A3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2016 Audi A3 Sportback e-tron 1.4L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023-2018 Audi Q2 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2016 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2020 Audi Q3 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1972-1968 Austin America 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1970 Austin Healey Sprite 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1966 Buick Gran Sport 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
1975 Chevrolet LUV 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
2000-1998 Chevrolet Metro 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1992 Chevrolet Metro 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2001-1998 Chevrolet Metro 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1990 Chevrolet P30 3.9L 4Cyl L Diesel
1992-1985 Chevrolet Sprint 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1998 Chevrolet Tracker 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-2001 Chevrolet Tracker 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1996 Chrysler Breeze 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2000 Chrysler Cirrus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-1996 Chrysler Cirrus 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-2003 Chrysler Cirrus 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1984 Chrysler Daytona 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1987 Chrysler Daytona 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler Daytona 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1988 Chrysler Dynasty 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1988 Chrysler Dynasty 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Chrysler Dynasty 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1983 Chrysler E Class 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Chrysler Executive Limousine 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Chrysler Executive Limousine 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler Imperial 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1984 Chrysler Laser 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986 Chrysler Laser 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1982 Chrysler LeBaron 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1986 Chrysler LeBaron 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler LeBaron 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1997-1995 Chrysler Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-2000 Chrysler Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1983 Chrysler New Yorker 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1986 Chrysler New Yorker 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1990 Chrysler New Yorker 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1988 Chrysler New Yorker 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1994-1992 Chrysler New Yorker 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Chrysler New Yorker 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2008 Chrysler Pacifica 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1987 Chrysler Phantom 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1992 Chrysler Phantom 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1990 Chrysler Phantom 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2001 Chrysler PT Cruiser 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-1996 Chrysler Sebring 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2001 Chrysler Sebring 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Chrysler Shadow 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1989 Chrysler Shadow 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-1990 Chrysler Spirit 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1997-1995 Chrysler Stratus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1997-1995 Chrysler Stratus 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Chrysler TC Maserati 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler TC Maserati 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1982 Chrysler Town & Country 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1986 Chrysler Town & Country 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Chrysler Town & Country 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2007 Chrysler Town & Country 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2007 Chrysler Town & Country 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2010 Chrysler Town & Country 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1983 Chrysler Valiant 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1984 Chrysler Volare 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-2000 Chrysler Voyager 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Chrysler Voyager 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1983-1982 Dodge 400 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1983 Dodge 600 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1986 Dodge 600 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1981 Dodge Aries 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1986 Dodge Aries 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1988 Dodge B150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1988 Dodge B250 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1987-1984 Dodge Caravan 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2007-1996 Dodge Caravan 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1988 Dodge Caravan 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1987 Dodge Caravan 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Dodge Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Dodge Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1983 Dodge Charger 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1983 Dodge Charger 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1983 Dodge Charger 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1988 Dodge D100 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1988 Dodge D150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1988 Dodge D250 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1988-1987 Dodge Dakota 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Dodge Dakota 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1987 Dodge Dakota 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1982 Dodge Dart 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987 Dodge Dart 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Dodge Dart 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1984 Dodge Daytona 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1986 Dodge Daytona 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990 Dodge Daytona 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1988 Dodge Dynasty 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1988 Dodge Dynasty 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Dodge Dynasty 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1997-1996 Dodge Grand Caravan 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1987 Dodge Grand Caravan 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1987 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2007 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2007 Dodge Grand Caravan 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2010 Dodge Grand Caravan 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1985 Dodge Lancer 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1986 Dodge Lancer 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1983 Dodge Magnum 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1984 Dodge Mini Ram 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1987 Dodge Mini Ram 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1987 Dodge Mini Ram 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1995 Dodge Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1983 Dodge Omni 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1978 Dodge Omni 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1981 Dodge Omni 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1984-1982 Dodge Rampage 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1987 Dodge Shadow 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1988 Dodge Shadow 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Dodge Spirit 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Dodge Spirit 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-1995 Dodge Stratus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-1995 Dodge Stratus 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2003 Dodge SX 2.0 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Dodge W100 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
1990-1989 Dodge W150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
2023-2021 Ford Bronco 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2021 Ford Bronco Sport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2023-2021 Ford Bronco Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2013 Ford C-Max 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2009-2001 Ford Courier 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2009 Ford Crown Victoria 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
2021-2018 Ford EcoSport 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2021-2018 Ford EcoSport 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2004 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2008 Ford EcoSport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2012 Ford Edge 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2020 Ford Escape 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2019-2017 Ford Escape 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2013 Ford Escape 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2013 Ford Escape 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2005 Ford Escape 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2009 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2009 Ford Escape 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2015-2012 Ford Explorer 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2016 Ford Explorer 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2014 Ford Fiesta 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2001-1998 Ford Fiesta 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2000-1998 Ford Fiesta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1978 Ford Fiesta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2001 Ford Fiesta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2011 Ford Fiesta 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Ford Fiesta 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-2002 Ford Fiesta Ikon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2011 Ford Fiesta Ikon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2019 Ford Figo 1.5L 3Cyl L Gas
2018-2016 Ford Figo 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2015 Ford Focus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2018-2005 Ford Focus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2007-2003 Ford Focus 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2016 Ford Focus 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2014 Ford Fusion 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2014-2013 Ford Fusion 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2013 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2013 Ford Fusion 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2010-2006 Ford Fusion 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2010 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2010 Ford Fusion 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2007-2003 Ford Ikon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2022 Ford Maverick 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2022 Ford Maverick 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023-2015 Ford Mustang 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2019 Ford Police Responder Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2012-2006 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2019 Ford Ranger 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2021 Ford Ranger 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2014 Ford Special Service Police Sedan 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2019 Ford SSV Plug-In Hybrid 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2017-2013 Ford Taurus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2014 Ford Transit Connect 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2010 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2019 Ford Transit Connect 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2014 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L CNG
2023-2014 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2014 Ford Transit Connect 2.5L 4Cyl L LPG
2022-2021 Ford Transit Courier 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2021-2020 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2021-2020 Freightliner 114SD 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2021-2012 Freightliner 114SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2012 Freightliner 114SD 8.3L 6Cyl L Diesel
2019-2013 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L CNG
2019-2012 Freightliner 114SD 8.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2018 Freightliner 114SD 9.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2021-2013 Freightliner 122SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2013 Freightliner 122SD 14.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2021-2014 Freightliner 122SD 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2013 Freightliner 122SD 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-1999 Freightliner Argosy 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2006 Freightliner Argosy 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2013 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl CNG
2021-2012 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl Diesel
2019 Freightliner Cascadia 11.9L 6Cyl LPG
2021-2008 Freightliner Cascadia 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2008 Freightliner Cascadia 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2008 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2012 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014 Freightliner Cascadia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2008 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2014 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2016 Freightliner Cascadia 14.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2011 Freightliner Cascadia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2021-2011 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2021-2020 Freightliner Cascadia 15.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-1997 Freightliner Century Class 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2009-2004 Freightliner Century Class 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2007-2004 Freightliner Century Class 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2003 Freightliner Century Class 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2003 Freightliner Century Class 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2003 Freightliner Century Class 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2008 Freightliner Century Class 14.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2004 Freightliner Classic 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2006 Freightliner Classic 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2004 Freightliner Classic 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2004 Freightliner Classic 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2004 Freightliner Classic XL 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2004 Freightliner Classic XL 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2004-2001 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2008-2007 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2012-2011 Freightliner Columbia 12.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2010-2004 Freightliner Columbia 12.5L 6Cyl Diesel
2015-2003 Freightliner Columbia 12.7L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2003 Freightliner Columbia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2013-2012 Freightliner Columbia 14.6L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2008 Freightliner Columbia 14.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2001 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2009-2007 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2014-2012 Freightliner Columbia 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2001 Freightliner Columbia 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2004-2003 Freightliner Columbia 15.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2010 Freightliner Coronado 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2010 Freightliner Coronado 14.8L 6Cyl Diesel
2016-2011 Freightliner Coronado 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2016-2011 Freightliner Coronado 15.6L 6Cyl Diesel
2003-2002 Freightliner FL112 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2005-2004 Freightliner FLD112 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002 Freightliner FLD120 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2006-2004 Freightliner FLD120 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2008 Freightliner FLD120 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2002 Freightliner FLD120 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007-2004 Freightliner FLD120 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-2000 Freightliner FLD120 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003-1999 Freightliner FLD120 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2011-2006 Freightliner FLD120SD 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2011-2005 Freightliner FLD120SD 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Freightliner FLD132 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003 Freightliner FLD132 10.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 Freightliner FLD132 12.8L 6Cyl L Diesel
2010-2001 Freightliner FLD132 14.0L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Freightliner FLD132 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2003 Freightliner FLD132 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2007 Freightliner FLD132 14.9L 6Cyl L Diesel
2001 Freightliner FLD132 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
2003 Freightliner FLD132 15.0L 6Cyl Diesel
1997-1989 Geo Metro 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1997-1992 Geo Metro 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1997-1989 Geo Tracker 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1989 GMC Tracker 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2016 Jaguar XE 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2013 Jaguar XF 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2005-2002 Jeep Liberty 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2003 Jeep TJ 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2003 Jeep Wrangler 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2007 Jeep Wrangler 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2017-2015 Land Rover Discovery Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2013 Land Rover LR2 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2012 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1990 Lexus ES250 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-1992 Lexus ES300 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2004 Lexus ES330 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2005-1993 Lexus GS300 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
2000-1998 Lexus GS400 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2007-2001 Lexus GS430 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2009-2003 Lexus GX470 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2001 Lexus IS300 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
2000-1990 Lexus LS400 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2001 Lexus LS430 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
1997 Lexus LX450 4.5L 6Cyl L Gas
2007-1998 Lexus LX470 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2003-1999 Lexus RX300 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2004 Lexus RX330 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-2006 Lexus RX400h 3.3L 6Cyl V Hybrid
2000-1992 Lexus SC300 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
2000-1992 Lexus SC400 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2010-2002 Lexus SC430 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2022-2020 Lincoln Corsair 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2020 Lincoln Corsair 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2021 Lincoln Corsair 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2019-2015 Lincoln MKC 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2015 Lincoln MKC 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2013 Lincoln MKT 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2013 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2013 Lincoln MKZ 2.0L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2012-2011 Lincoln MKZ 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023-2019 Lincoln Nautilus 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2004 Mazda 3 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2010 Mazda 3 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2010 Mazda 3 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2009 Mazda 3 Sport 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2010 Mazda 3 Sport 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2009 Mazda 5 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2017-2012 Mazda 5 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2013-2009 Mazda 6 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2010-2006 Mazda B2300 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Mazda B3000 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2019 Mazda CX-5 2.2L 4Cyl L Diesel
2012-2010 Mazda CX-7 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2010 Mazda CX-7 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2006 Mazda MX-5 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2015-2006 Mazda MX-5 Miata 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2005 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2008 Mazda Tribute 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2009 Mazda Tribute 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2005 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2008-2006 Mercury Mariner 2.3L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2011-2009 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2009 Mercury Mariner 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2008-2006 Mercury Milan 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2010 Mercury Milan 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2011-2010 Mercury Milan 2.5L 4Cyl L Hybrid
1981 MG MGB 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1976-1975 MG MGB 3.5L 8Cyl V Gas
1979-1975 MG Midget 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1979 Nissan 210 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1979 Nissan 310 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1974 Nissan B210 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1978-1976 Nissan F10 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1988 Nissan Ichi Van 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Plymouth Acclaim 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1989 Plymouth Acclaim 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2000-1996 Plymouth Breeze 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2000-1996 Plymouth Breeze 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1983 Plymouth Caravelle 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1986 Plymouth Caravelle 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1987 Plymouth Expo 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1997-1996 Plymouth Grand Voyager 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Plymouth Grand Voyager 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1988 Plymouth Grand Voyager 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1990 Plymouth Grand Voyager 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1983 Plymouth Horizon 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1983-1978 Plymouth Horizon 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1981 Plymouth Horizon 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2001-1995 Plymouth Neon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1981 Plymouth Reliant 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1986 Plymouth Reliant 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1983 Plymouth Scamp 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1987 Plymouth Sundance 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1988 Plymouth Sundance 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1982 Plymouth TC3 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1982-1981 Plymouth TC3 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1983 Plymouth Turismo 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1983 Plymouth Turismo 1.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1983 Plymouth Turismo 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1986-1983 Plymouth Turismo 2.2 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1984 Plymouth Voyager 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2000-1996 Plymouth Voyager 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1987 Plymouth Voyager 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1987 Plymouth Voyager 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2018-2016 Polaris Ranger Crew Diesel
2017-2016 Polaris Ranger Diesel
2017 Polaris Ranger Diesel HST
1991-1985 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2000-1994 Pontiac Firefly 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2000-1994 Pontiac Firefly 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1997-1994 Pontiac Sunrunner 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-1999 Saab 9-3 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1999 Saab 9-3 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2009-1999 Saab 9-5 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
2003-1999 Saab 9-5 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1979 Saab 900 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1991 Saab 900 2.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-1994 Saab 900 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1990-1986 Saab 9000 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-1990 Saab 9000 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1968-1965 Saab 95 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1970-1967 Saab 95 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1973-1971 Saab 95 1.7L 4Cyl V Gas
1968-1962 Saab 96 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1970-1967 Saab 96 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1973-1971 Saab 96 1.7L 4Cyl V Gas
1965-1962 Saab 96 Sport 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1980-1972 Saab 99 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1967-1965 Saab Monte Carlo 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1967 Saab Monte Carlo 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1968-1967 Saab Shrike 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1968-1967 Saab Sonett 0.8L 3Cyl L Gas
1969-1968 Saab Sonett 1.5L 4Cyl V Gas
1974-1970 Saab Sonett 1.7L 4Cyl V Gas
1992-1991 Saturn SC 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1993 Saturn SC1 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1993 Saturn SC2 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1991 Saturn SL 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1991 Saturn SL1 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2002-1991 Saturn SL2 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1999-1993 Saturn SW1 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2001-1993 Saturn SW2 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2018 Seat Arona 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2017 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021 Seat Ateca 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2019 Seat Ibiza 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2022-2015 Seat Ibiza 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2016 Seat Leon 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2019 Seat Tarraco 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Seat Toledo 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2016 Seat Toledo 1.2L 4Cyl L Gas
2019-2016 Seat Toledo 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1979-1978 Subaru Brat 1.6L 4Cyl H Gas
1979-1977 Subaru DL 1.6L 4Cyl H Gas
1976-1975 Subaru GF 1.4L 4Cyl H Gas
1972 Subaru GL 1.3L 4Cyl H Gas
1976 Subaru Standard 1.4L 4Cyl H Gas
2001-1995 Suzuki Esteem 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1988-1985 Suzuki Forsa 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2005-1999 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2001 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-2006 Suzuki Grand Vitara 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1981 Suzuki LJ81 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1985 Suzuki SA310 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1995-1985 Suzuki Samurai 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989 Suzuki Sidekick 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1998-1989 Suzuki Sidekick 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1982-1980 Suzuki SJ410 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
1985-1983 Suzuki SJ410 1.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1985 Suzuki SJ413 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1992 Suzuki Swift 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2000-1989 Suzuki Swift 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1993-1992 Suzuki Swift 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2004 Suzuki Vitara 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1996 Suzuki X-90 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2006-2002 Suzuki XL-7 2.7L 6Cyl V Gas
1995-1984 Toyota 4Runner 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2000-1996 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2010 Toyota 4Runner 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-1988 Toyota 4Runner 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2002-1996 Toyota 4Runner 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2009-2003 Toyota 4Runner 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2009-2003 Toyota 4Runner 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2004-1995 Toyota Avalon 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1986-1984 Toyota Camry 1.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
1986 Toyota Camry 2.0L 4Cyl L Diesel
1987-1983 Toyota Camry 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1988 Toyota Camry 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-1992 Toyota Camry 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2004 Toyota Camry 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1989-1986 Toyota Celica 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1975 Toyota Celica 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1985-1981 Toyota Celica 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1979 Toyota Celica 2.6L 6Cyl L Gas
1986-1981 Toyota Celica 2.8L 6Cyl L Gas
1979-1971 Toyota Corolla 1.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1987-1983 Toyota Corolla 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1975 Toyota Corona 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1982-1981 Toyota Corona 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1978 Toyota Cressida 2.6L 6Cyl L Gas
1988-1981 Toyota Cressida 2.8L 6Cyl L Gas
1992-1989 Toyota Cressida 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
2009-2007 Toyota FJ Cruiser 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2019-2006 Toyota Hiace 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2020 Toyota Hiace 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
2020 Toyota Hiace 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-2001 Toyota Highlander 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2007-2004 Toyota Highlander 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2006 Toyota Highlander 3.3L 6Cyl V Hybrid
2022-2004 Toyota Hilux 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2018 Toyota Hilux 2.8L 4Cyl L Diesel
1997-1996 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.5L 6Cyl L Gas
2007-1998 Toyota Land Cruiser 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1971 Toyota Pickup 1.9L 4Cyl L Gas
1980-1975 Toyota Pickup 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-1981 Toyota Pickup 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
1995-1988 Toyota Pickup 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1997-1991 Toyota Previa 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2012-2001 Toyota Sequoia 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2003-1998 Toyota Sienna 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2006-2004 Toyota Sienna 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2003-1999 Toyota Solara 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2008-2004 Toyota Solara 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1986 Toyota Supra 3.0L 6Cyl L Gas
1998-1994 Toyota T100 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
1994-1993 Toyota T100 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1998-1995 Toyota T100 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2004-1995 Toyota Tacoma 2.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-1995 Toyota Tacoma 2.7L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-1995 Toyota Tacoma 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2015-2005 Toyota Tacoma 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
1984-1980 Toyota Tercel 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2004-2000 Toyota Tundra 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
2014-2005 Toyota Tundra 4.0L 6Cyl V Gas
2010-2000 Toyota Tundra 4.7L 8Cyl V Gas
1984 Toyota Van 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2018 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Caddy 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2020-2019 Volkswagen Caddy 2.0L 4Cyl L Diesel
2021-2018 Volkswagen Golf 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2019 Volkswagen Golf SportWagen 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2016 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2016-2013 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4L 4Cyl L Hybrid
2023-2022 Volkswagen Jetta 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2022 Volkswagen Nivus 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2010-2009 Volkswagen Routan 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
2022-2020 Volkswagen Saveiro 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2021-2020 Volkswagen T-Cross 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
2022-2021 Volkswagen Taos 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2022 Volkswagen Taos 1.5L 4Cyl L Gas
2023-2019 Volkswagen Tiguan 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
2018-2016 Volkswagen Up! 1.0L 3Cyl L Gas
2022-2020 Volkswagen Virtus 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
1992-1990 Yugo Cabrio 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1986 Yugo GV 1.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1991-1990 Yugo GV 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1988 Yugo GVL 1.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1988 Yugo GVS 1.1L 4Cyl L Gas
1989-1987 Yugo GVX 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
Check out the
filter applications here
Product documents
